more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

31771

Rha Lgl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RHA
17:05
Ranaghat Jn
3hr 15min
27 Stops
LGL
20:20
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 31771 - Rha Lgl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
RHA
LGL
-
-

Rha Lgl Memu Schedule

31771 - Rha Lgl Memu runs from Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola, 7 days of the week. The 31771 passenger train departs from Ranaghat Jn at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 31771 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rha Lgl Memu - 31771 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rha Lgl Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RHARanaghat Jnstarts17:05-0311On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn17:0917:101min4 km111On Time
BIJBirnagar17:1317:141min8 km-11On Time
THPTaherpur17:1617:171min11 km-11On Time
BDZBadkulla17:2117:221min16 km-11On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn17:3617:382min26 km211On Time
BPDBahadurpur17:4617:471min33 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia17:5217:531min39 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha17:5817:591min44 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari18:0718:081min54 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga18:1218:131min59 km111On Time
DEBDebagram18:2018:211min66 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi18:2618:271min71 km111On Time
PLYPlassey18:3218:331min77 km-11On Time
SRJNSirajnagar H18:3818:391min82 km111On Time
REJRejinagar18:4318:441min86 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga18:5218:531min95 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta18:5818:591min101 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni19:0319:041min104 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur19:0819:091min108 km111On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt19:1919:201min113 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar19:2619:271min117 km-11On Time
MBBMurshidabad19:3319:341min124 km-11On Time
JJGJiaganj19:4119:421min131 km-11On Time
BQGBhagwangola19:5019:511min143 km-11On Time
PRTLPirtala19:5619:571min147 km111On Time
KRPKrishnapur20:0220:042min153 km-11On Time
LGLLalgola20:20ends-154 km-11On Time

Rha Lgl Memu - 31771 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rha Lgl Memu - 31771 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
19-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Monday
21-09-2020
Yesterday
22-09-2020
Today
23-09-2020
Tomorrow
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
17:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
8 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
1min
TAHERPUR
11 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
1min
BADKULLA
16 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
17:36
17:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Bahadurpur
33 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
1min
DHUBULIA
39 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
MURAGACHA
44 km
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Bethuadahari
54 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
1min
SONADANGA
59 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Debagram
67 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
71 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
82 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
1min
REJINAGAR
86 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Beldanga
95 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
1min
BHABTA
101 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
104 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
1min
New Balarampur
108 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
113 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
117 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Murshidabad
123 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Jiaganj
131 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
143 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
1min
PIRTALA
147 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
153 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
2min
Lalgola
155 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rha Lgl Memu - 31771

31771 is a popular Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola passenger train and covers a distance of about 154 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 31771 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ranaghat to Lalgola" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rha Lgl Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN