Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

31771Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Ranaghat Jn at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Birnagar
8 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Taherpur
11 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Badkulla
16 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurpur
33 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
39 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
44 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
54 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
59 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
67 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
71 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
82 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
86 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
95 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
101 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
104 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
New Balarampur
108 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
113 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Cossimbazar
117 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
123 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
131 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
143 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Pirtala
147 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapur
153 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Lalgola
155 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination