31772

Lgl Rha Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LGL
19:35
Lalgola
3hr 25min
28 Stops
RHA
23:00
Ranaghat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 31772 - Lgl Rha Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
LGL
RHA
-
-

Lgl Rha Passenger Schedule

The 31772 - Lgl Rha Passenger runs from LGL (Lalgola) to RHA (Ranaghat Jn). Lgl Rha Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 31772 passenger train departs from Lalgola at 07:35 hrs and arrives at Ranaghat Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 31772 train is 3hr 25min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lgl Rha Passenger - 31772 schedule, Lgl Rha Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 31772 - Lgl Rha Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LGLLalgolastarts19:35-0111On Time
KRPKrishnapur19:3719:381min2 km-11
PRTLPirtala19:4419:451min8 km111
BQGBhagwangola19:4919:501min12 km-11
SBNMSubarnamrigi19:5619:571min18 km-11
JJGJiaganj20:0220:031min23 km-11On Time
MBBMurshidabad20:1120:121min31 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar20:1820:191min38 km-11
BPCBerhampore Crt20:2520:272min42 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur20:3420:351min47 km111
SGVSaragchni20:3920:401min50 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta20:4420:451min54 km111On Time
BEBBeldanga20:5020:511min60 km-11
REJRejinagar20:5921:001min69 km-11
SRJNSirajnagar H21:0421:051min72 km111
PLYPlassey21:0921:101min78 km-11
PCXPagla Chandi21:1621:171min83 km111
DEBDebagram21:2121:221min88 km-11
SVHSonadanga21:3021:311min96 km111
BTYBethuadahari21:3621:371min100 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha21:4621:471min110 km-11
DHUDhubulia21:5221:531min116 km-11
BPDBahadurpur21:5821:591min121 km111
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn22:2522:272min128 km-11On Time
BDZBadkulla22:3422:351min138 km-11On Time
THPTaherpur22:4022:411min143 km-11On Time
BIJBirnagar22:4322:441min146 km-11On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn22:5022:511min150 km111On Time
RHARanaghat Jn23:00ends-154 km311On Time

Lgl Rha Passenger - 31772 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lgl Rha Passenger - 31772 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Lalgola at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
KRISHNAPUR
2 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
PIRTALA
8 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
12 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
SUBARNAMRIGI
19 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
24 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
31 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
38 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
42 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
New Balarampur
47 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
51 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
BHABTA
54 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
60 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
69 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
73 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
78 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
84 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
SONADANGA
96 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
MURAGACHA
111 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
116 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
122 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
129 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
BADKULLA
139 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
TAHERPUR
144 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
147 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
151 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
155 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lgl Rha Passenger - 31772

The Lgl Rha Passenger - 31772 train runs from LGL (Lalgola) to RHA (Ranaghat Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lalgola to Ranaghat Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 154 km. You can check Lgl Rha Passenger - 31772 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 31772 route map. You can also check how to reach Lalgola to Ranaghat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lgl Rha Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN