4.3

47201

Fm-Hyb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
15:40
Falaknuma
1hr 2min
16 Stops
HYB
16:42
Hyderabad Decan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 47201 - Fm-Hyb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
HYB
-
-

Fm-Hyb Passenger Schedule

The 47201 - Fm-Hyb Passenger runs from FM (Falaknuma) to HYB (Hyderabad Decan). Fm-Hyb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 47201 passenger train departs from Falaknuma at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Hyderabad Decan at 04:42 hrs. The total running duration of 47201 train is 1hr 2min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fm-Hyb Passenger - 47201 schedule, Fm-Hyb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 47201 - Fm-Hyb Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts15:40-0111On Time
HPGHuppuguda15:4215:431min1 km111
YKAYakutpura Kcg15:4415:451min4 km111
DQRDabirpura15:4615:471min4 km111
MXTMalakpet15:5015:511min6 km111
KCGKacheguda15:5515:561min7 km-111min
VARVidyanagar15:5715:581min9 km1112min
JOOJamai Osmania15:5916:001min11 km1112min
ATCArts College16:0116:021min11 km1112min
STPDSitafal Mandi16:0316:041min12 km2113min
SCSecunderabad Jn16:1016:122min14 km1011
JETSecbad James St16:1616:171min16 km2116min
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park16:1916:201min17 km2116min
NLRDNecklace Road16:2416:251min20 km1114min
KQDKhairatabad16:2716:281min21 km1114min
LKPLLakdikapul16:3016:311min22 km1114min
HYBHyderabad Decan16:42ends-24 km211

Fm-Hyb Passenger - 47201 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fm-Hyb Passenger - 47201 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 16:12
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
-
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
5 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
6 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
15 km
Source
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
Source
Secbad James St
16 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
17 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
NECKLACE ROAD
20 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Khairatabad
22 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
LAKDIKAPUL
23 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
24 km
16:42
16:42
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fm-Hyb Passenger - 47201

The Fm-Hyb Passenger - 47201 train runs from FM (Falaknuma) to HYB (Hyderabad Decan) 7 of week. It is a popular Falaknuma to Hyderabad Decan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 24 km. You can check Fm-Hyb Passenger - 47201 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 47201 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fm-Hyb Passenger

4.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ok it is nice because it is good to have this train
train me naa khana achha hota hai naa khidki naa baathroom
GGGtbxjhsj zbsbnxjnxbKnzbbbzhsbzjbx x
WRITE A REVIEW