Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47201 Fm-Hyb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47201 Fm-Hyb Passenger train live running status. 47201 Fm-Hyb Passenger train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47201 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 47201 Fm-Hyb Passenger from Falaknuma is 16:35. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is . The total distance covered by Fm-Hyb Passenger is 23 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fm-Hyb Passenger - 47201.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 24hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
16:38
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
16:41
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
16:43
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
16:45
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
16:49
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
9 km
16:51
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
16:53
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
16:55
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
16:57
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
17:10
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
17:15
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
17 km
17:19
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Necklace Road
20 km
17:24
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Khairatabad
21 km
17:27
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Lakdikapul
22 km
17:31
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
23 km
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fm-Hyb Passenger 47201 train running or not?

A. Fm-Hyb Passenger 47201 train starts from Falaknuma at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fm-Hyb Passenger 47201 train now?

A. Check the location of Fm-Hyb Passenger 47201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fm-Hyb Passenger 47201 train?

A. The last stop for Fm-Hyb Passenger 47201 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at
Hyderabad to Hyderabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Hyderabad