Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Diva Rn Pass 50103 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DIVA
15:30
Diva
7hr 50min
24 Stops
RN
23:20
Ratnagiri
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Diva Rn Pass 50103 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR90
May 2022
Sun, 29 May
NA
Mon, 30 May
NA
Tue, 31 May
NA
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Thu, 02 Jun
NA
Fri, 03 Jun
NA
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sun, 05 Jun
NA
Mon, 06 Jun
NA
Tue, 07 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RN
DIVA
-
-
-

Diva Rn Pass 50103 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Diva Rn Pass - 50103 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Diva Rn Pass 50103 runs from Diva to Ratnagiri, 7 days. The Diva Rn Pass 50103 passenger departs from Diva at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Ratnagiri at 11:20 hrs. The total running duration of Diva Rn Pass train is 7hr 50min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Diva Rn Pass - 50103 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Diva Rn Pass has the longest halt time at Chiplun, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Diva Rn Pass.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DIVADivastarts15:30-0711On Time
PNVLPanvel15:5716:003min26 km711On Time
APTAApta16:1916:201min41 km111On Time
JITEJite16:2916:301min51 km111On Time
KOLKolad17:4717:481min122 km111On Time
INPIndapur18:0018:011min137 km111On Time
MNIMangaon18:1218:131min146 km111On Time
GNOGoregaon Road18:2418:251min161 km111On Time
VEERVeer18:3618:371min169 km111On Time
SAPESape Wamne18:4618:471min181 km111On Time
KFDKaranjadi18:5618:571min191 km111On Time
VINHVinhere19:1119:121min205 km111On Time
DWVDiwankhavati19:2919:301min216 km111On Time
DWVDiwankhavati19:3919:401min231 km111On Time
KHEDKhed19:5920:001min241 km111On Time
ANOAnjani20:0920:101min260 km111On Time
CHIChiplun20:3020:355min283 km211On Time
KMAHKamathe20:4420:451min296 km111On Time
SVXSavarda20:5420:551min308 km111On Time
AVRDAravali Road21:0421:051min322 km111On Time
AVRDAravali Road21:1421:151min332 km111On Time
SGRSangmeshwar21:2421:251min342 km111On Time
UKCUkshi21:3921:401min361 km111On Time
BOKEBhoke21:5421:551min379 km111On Time
RNRatnagiri23:20ends-389 km211On Time

Diva Rn Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Yet to start from Diva at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Panvel
26 km
15:57
15:57
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
3min
APTA
41 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
JITE
51 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
KOLAD
122 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
137 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
146 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
161 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Veer
169 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
SAPE WAMNE
181 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
KARANJADI
191 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
VINHERE
205 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
216 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
231 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Khed
241 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Anjani
260 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
283 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
KAMATHE
296 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
308 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
322 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
332 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
342 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
361 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhoke
379 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Ratnagiri
389 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Diva Rn Pass 50103 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Diva Rn Pass - 50103 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Diva
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
DL1
D14
D13
D12
D11
D10
D9
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
EOG
Seat Layout
Diva Rn Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutDiva Rn Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Diva Rn Pass 50103 Train Information

Diva Rn Pass (50103) train runs from Diva to Ratnagiri. This passenger train covers a distance of about 389 km. The fare classes on 50103 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Diva Rn Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Diva Rn Pass 50103 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train was waiting every station for crossing of other express trains. . . it's really frustrating specially when you have a kid with you. . .it just feel like railway think that the people travelling from passenger train don't have family or any work to do. . .
स्वच्छतेची कमी आहे. बाकी सर्व काही ठिक आहे.
BEST wishes all you cfjfidncfkmxhdkgjfkf
khup chan ahe train kokan chi Rani ahe ek no1
कोकणी माणूस गोड पण कोकणातील कोकण रेल्वे चांगली योजना नाही स्वच्छ नाही🤐🤐🤐🤐
Nicely application I'm very excited
Devyang 1234567890123456789012345
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW