Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

50103 Diva Rn Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 50103 Diva Rn Pass train live running status. 50103 Diva Rn Pass train runs from Diva (DIVA) to Ratnagiri (RN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 50103 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 50103 Diva Rn Pass from Diva is 15:30. The arrival time to Ratnagiri is 23:20. The total distance covered by Diva Rn Pass is 389 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Diva to Ratnagiri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Diva Rn Pass - 50103.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Yet to start from Diva at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Panvel
26 km
15:57
16:00
On Time
-
3min
Apta
41 km
16:19
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Jite
51 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Kolad
122 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
137 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
146 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
161 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Veer
169 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Sape Wamne
181 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Karanjadi
191 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Vinhere
205 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
216 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
231 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Khed
241 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Anjani
260 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
283 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Kamathe
296 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
308 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
322 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
332 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
342 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
361 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhoke
379 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Ratnagiri
389 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

50103 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Diva Rn Pass 50103 running or not?

A. Diva Rn Pass 50103 starts from Diva at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Diva Rn Pass 50103 now?

A. Check the location of Diva Rn Pass 50103 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Diva Rn Pass 50103 train?

A. The last stop for Diva Rn Pass 50103 train is Ratnagiri(RN). The train reaches Ratnagiri at 23:20