Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

50103Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Diva at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Panvel
26 km
15:57
15:57
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
3min
Apta
41 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Jite
51 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Kolad
122 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
137 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
146 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
161 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Veer
169 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Sape Wamne
181 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Karanjadi
191 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Vinhere
205 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
216 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
231 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Khed
241 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Anjani
260 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
283 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Kamathe
296 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
308 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
322 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
332 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
342 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
361 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhoke
379 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Ratnagiri
389 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination