Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Csmt Fast Pass 51034 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SNSI
16:10
Sainagar Shirdi
12hr
29 Stops
CSMT
04:10
C Shivaji Mah T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Csmt Fast Pass 51034 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Csmt Fast Pass 51034. Check Csmt Fast Pass 51034 seat availability from Sainagar Shirdi station to C Shivaji Mah T station.

SL
INR175
3A
INR725
March 2024
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
Mon, 11 Mar
NA
Tue, 12 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SNSI
CSMT
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL, 3A
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops29
Duration12hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Csmt Fast Pass 51034 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51034 Csmt Fast Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sainagar Shirdi station and ends at C Shivaji Mah T. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -12hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sainagar Shirdi and C Shivaji Mah T and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SNSISainagar Shirdistarts16:10-0111On Time
PBPuntamba16:4816:502min17 km211On Time
BAPBelapur17:0817:102min37 km111On Time
RRIRahuri17:3317:352min63 km111On Time
ANGAhmadnagar18:1518:205min104 km111On Time
VPRVisapur18:5819:002min139 km111On Time
SGNDShrigonda Road19:5920:001min167 km111On Time
DDDaund Jn20:5021:3040min188 km-11On Time
URIUruli22:0322:052min235 km111-
PUNEPune Jn22:5523:0510min264 km111-
SVJRShivajinagar23:1223:142min266 km111-
KKKhadki23:1823:202min270 km211-
DAPDDapodi23:2323:252min272 km211-
PMPPimpri23:3023:322min278 km211-
CCHChinchvad23:3823:402min280 km311-
AKRDAkurdi23:4323:452min283 km211-
DEHRDehu Road23:5323:552min288 km111-
TGNTalegaon00:1800:202min298 km212-
VDNVadgaon00:2300:252min302 km212-
KMSTKamshet00:2900:312min311 km212-
LNLLonavala01:1301:152min327 km212-
KADKhandala01:1801:202min331 km212-
KJTKarjat01:5301:552min355 km212-
BUDBadlapur02:2802:302min387 km312-
ABHAmbarnath02:3802:402min395 km312-
ULNRUlhasnagar02:4302:452min397 km212-
KYNKalyan Jn02:5202:553min402 km712-
TNAThane03:1803:202min420 km612-
DRDadar03:4303:452min444 km612-
CSMTC Shivaji Mah T04:10ends-453 km1012-

Csmt Fast Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
01-03-2024
Saturday
02-03-2024
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Thursday
07-03-2024
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 16:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Puntamba
16 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
36 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Rahuri
63 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
103 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Visapur
138 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Shrigonda Road
167 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
188 km
20:50
20:50
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
40min
Uruli
234 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
263 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Shivajinagar
265 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Khadki
269 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Dapodi
271 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Pimpri
277 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Chinchvad
279 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Akurdi
283 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Dehu Road
288 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
297 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Vadgaon
301 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Kamshet
311 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
327 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Khandala
330 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Karjat
355 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Badlapur
387 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Ambarnath
395 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Ulhasnagar
397 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
401 km
02:52
02:52
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
419 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
444 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
453 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Csmt Fast Pass 51034 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Csmt Fast Pass - 51034 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sainagar Shirdi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
B1
S1
S2
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Csmt Fast Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutCsmt Fast Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Csmt Fast Pass 51034 Train Information

Csmt Fast Pass (51034) train runs from Sainagar Shirdi to C Shivaji Mah T. This passenger train covers a distance of about 453 km. The fare classes on 51034 train are SL,3A. The following train ticket quotas are available on Csmt Fast Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.