Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51034 Csmt Fast Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51034 Csmt Fast Pass train live running status. 51034 Csmt Fast Pass train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51034 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 51034 Csmt Fast Pass from Sainagar Shirdi is 16:10. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 04:10. The total distance covered by Csmt Fast Pass is 453 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Fast Pass - 51034.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 16:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Puntamba
16 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
36 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Rahuri
63 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
103 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Visapur
138 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Shrigonda Road
167 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
188 km
20:50
20:50
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
40min
Uruli
234 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
263 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Shivajinagar
265 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Khadki
269 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Dapodi
271 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Pimpri
277 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Chinchvad
279 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Akurdi
283 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Dehu Road
288 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Talegaon
297 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Vadgaon
301 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Kamshet
311 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
327 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Khandala
330 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Karjat
355 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Badlapur
387 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Ambarnath
395 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Ulhasnagar
397 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
401 km
02:52
02:52
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
419 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
444 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
453 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51034 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Fast Pass 51034 train running or not?

A. Csmt Fast Pass 51034 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Fast Pass 51034 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Fast Pass 51034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Fast Pass 51034 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Fast Pass 51034 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 04:10