Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51112Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Dhule at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 5hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Borvihir
14 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Shirud
21 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
1
2min
Mordad Tanda
27 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Rajmane
33 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Jamdha
42 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhoras Budrukh
49 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination