Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14707 Ranakpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14707 Ranakpur Exp train live running status. 14707 Ranakpur Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Dadar (DDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14707 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 14707 Ranakpur Exp from Bikaner Jn is 07:50. The arrival time to Dadar is 07:10. The total distance covered by Ranakpur Exp is 1217 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ranakpur Exp - 14707.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 07:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Nokha
64 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
09:13
09:13
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Mundwa
133 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
10:07
10:07
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
5min
Gotan
192 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Raika Bagh
273 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
275 km
12:50
12:50
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
15min
Luni Jn
307 km
13:32
13:32
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
3min
Pali Marwar
348 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
379 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Somesar
407 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
2min
Rani
431 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Falna
446 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
462 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
501 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
544 km
18:15
18:15
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
597 km
19:18
19:18
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
5min
Mahesana Jn
662 km
20:39
20:39
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
5min
Kalol
704 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
725 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
731 km
22:50
22:50
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
15min
Anand Jn
795 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
831 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
901 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Surat
960 km
02:39
02:39
02:44
02:44
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
990 km
03:11
03:11
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
9min
Valsad
1029 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1055 km
04:20
04:20
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
6min
Palghar
1137 km
05:21
05:21
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
1194 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
1217 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14707 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ranakpur Exp 14707 train running or not?

A. Ranakpur Exp 14707 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ranakpur Exp 14707 train now?

A. Check the location of Ranakpur Exp 14707 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ranakpur Exp 14707 train?

A. The last stop for Ranakpur Exp 14707 train is Dadar(DDR). The train reaches Dadar at 07:10