more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14707Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Deshnok
32 km
09:54
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
64 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
115 km
11:03
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Mundwa
133 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
172 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
192 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Raika Bagh
273 km
14:01
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
275 km
14:30
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
307 km
15:17
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
348 km
16:06
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
379 km
17:08
17:11
Cancelled
-
-
Somesar
407 km
17:29
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
431 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
446 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
462 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
501 km
18:49
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
544 km
19:30
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
597 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
662 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kalol
704 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
725 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
731 km
00:35
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
776 km
01:44
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
795 km
02:04
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
831 km
02:47
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
901 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
960 km
04:37
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
990 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
1029 km
05:54
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1055 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
1137 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1194 km
08:46
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1212 km
09:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination