more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12105Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
19:17
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
133 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
183 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
256 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
490 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
518 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
543 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
580 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
617 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
659 km
05:50
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
688 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
704 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
724 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
754 km
07:25
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
830 km
08:22
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
833 km
08:55
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
847 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
895 km
10:04
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
913 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
933 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
962 km
11:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination