Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12105Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Nasik Road at 22:59
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
19:08
19:05
3min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
19:23
19:17
19:25
19:20
5min
4
2min
Thane
33 km
19:51
19:43
19:53
19:45
8min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
20:28
20:00
20:33
20:02
31min
4
5min
Igatpuri
136 km
22:02
21:40
22:12
21:45
27min
1
10min
Nasik Road
187 km
22:56
22:35
22:59
22:37
22min
2
3min
Manmad Jn
260 km
23:44
23:33
23:46
23:35
11min
2
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
327 km
00:23
00:18
00:25
00:20
5min
2
2min
Jalgaon Jn
420 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
444 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
495 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
2
2min
Nandura
523 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
2
2min
Shegaon
547 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
2
2min
Akola Jn
584 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
2
5min
Murtajapur
622 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
2
2min
Badnera Jn
663 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
2
5min
Chandur
692 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
2
2min
Dhamangaon
709 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
2
2min
Pulgaon Jn
729 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
2
2min
Wardha Jn
759 km
07:25
07:25
07:28
07:28
On Time
1
3min
Ajni
834 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
837 km
08:55
08:55
09:10
09:10
On Time
3
15min
Kamptee
852 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
900 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
918 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Tirora
938 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
968 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination