Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12105 Vidarbha Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12105 Vidarbha Express train live running status. 12105 Vidarbha Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12105 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 12105 Vidarbha Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 19:05. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 11:15. The total distance covered by Vidarbha Express is 964 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vidarbha Express - 12105.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 19:05
Refresh
Updated 19hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
19:17
19:17
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
20:04
20:04
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
185 km
22:22
22:22
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
258 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
326 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
418 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
442 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
492 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
520 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
545 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
582 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
619 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
661 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Chandur
690 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
706 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
726 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
756 km
07:14
07:14
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
3min
Ajni
832 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
835 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Kamptee
849 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
897 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
915 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Tirora
935 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
964 km
11:15
11:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vidarbha Express 12105 train running or not?

A. Vidarbha Express 12105 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 19:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vidarbha Express 12105 train now?

A. Check the location of Vidarbha Express 12105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vidarbha Express 12105 train?

A. The last stop for Vidarbha Express 12105 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 11:15