Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14310 Ujjaini Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14310 Ujjaini Exp train live running status. 14310 Ujjaini Exp train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Lakshmibai Ngr (LMNR) on Tue, Wed. 14310 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 14310 Ujjaini Exp from Yog N Rishikesh is 06:15. The arrival time to Lakshmibai Ngr is 05:33. The total distance covered by Ujjaini Exp is 1151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Lakshmibai Ngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ujjaini Exp - 14310.
Arrived 32min early
Reached Lakshmibai Ngr at 05:33
Refresh
Updated 3hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
2
Source
Haridwar Jn
23 km
07:29
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
16min
Roorkee
68 km
08:34
08:28
08:37
08:33
4min
3
3min
Saharanpur
103 km
09:13
09:30
09:55
09:55
On Time
6
42min
Deoband
137 km
10:28
10:23
10:30
10:25
5min
1
2min
Muzaffarnagar
161 km
10:46
10:43
10:49
10:45
4min
2
3min
Meerut City
217 km
11:28
11:28
11:32
11:30
2min
1
4min
Ghaziabad
264 km
12:48
12:46
12:53
12:48
5min
3
5min
H Nizamuddin
287 km
13:33
13:35
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
17min
Faridabad
308 km
14:10
14:07
14:12
14:09
3min
1
2min
Kosi Kalan
379 km
14:56
14:56
14:59
14:58
1min
5
3min
Mathura Jn
420 km
15:30
15:25
15:40
15:30
10min
3
10min
Raja Ki Mandi
470 km
16:32
16:08
16:34
16:10
24min
2
2min
Agra Cantt
474 km
16:45
16:25
16:50
16:30
20min
2
5min
Dhaulpur
526 km
17:24
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
6min
Morena
554 km
17:50
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
1
12min
Gwalior
592 km
18:33
18:45
18:52
18:50
2min
4
19min
Shivpuri
718 km
20:30
20:23
20:32
20:25
7min
1
2min
Guna
820 km
22:32
22:10
23:01
22:20
41min
1
29min
Ruthiyai
840 km
23:30
22:43
23:32
22:45
47min
1
2min
Kumbhraj
864 km
23:57
23:05
00:00
23:07
53min
1
3min
Biyavra Rajgarh
917 km
00:45
23:48
00:48
23:50
58min
1
3min
Pachor Road
947 km
01:14
00:22
01:16
00:24
52min
1
2min
Shajapur
1006 km
01:59
01:08
02:19
01:10
1hr 9min
1
20min
Maksi
1034 km
02:44
03:05
03:09
03:07
2min
1
25min
Ujjain Jn
1075 km
03:42
03:55
04:24
04:10
14min
4
42min
Dewas
1115 km
05:03
04:48
05:05
04:50
15min
1
2min
Lakshmibai Ngr
1151 km
05:33
06:05
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ujjaini Exp 14310 train running or not?

A. Ujjaini Exp 14310 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ujjaini Exp 14310 train now?

A. Check the location of Ujjaini Exp 14310 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ujjaini Exp 14310 train?

A. The last stop for Ujjaini Exp 14310 train is Lakshmibai Ngr(LMNR). The train reaches Lakshmibai Ngr at 05:33