more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56911Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
22:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Malleswaram
2 km
22:22
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dodbele
37 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kyatsandra
64 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
69 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gubbi
87 km
23:58
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ammasandra
113 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
140 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
165 km
01:40
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
204 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
211 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ajjampur
229 km
03:00
03:01
Cancelled
-
-
Shivani
239 km
03:13
03:14
Cancelled
-
-
Hosdurga Road
249 km
03:26
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgiri
259 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Holalkere
269 km
03:52
03:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
04:40
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mayakonda
297 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kodaganur
305 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
325 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
338 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chalgeri
348 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
362 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Devargudda
370 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Byadgi
380 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karajgi
401 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalsur
406 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Savanur
414 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yalvigi
423 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gudgeri
434 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saunshi
445 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kundgol
454 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
10:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination