3.3

51802

Cnb Kurj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
06:10
Kanpur Central
7hr 5min
30 Stops
MKP
13:15
Manikpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51802 - Cnb Kurj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
CNB
MKP
-
-

Cnb Kurj Passenger Schedule

The 51802 - Cnb Kurj Passenger runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to MKP (Manikpur). Cnb Kurj Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51802 passenger train departs from Kanpur Central at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Manikpur at 01:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51802 train is 7hr 5min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cnb Kurj Passenger - 51802 schedule, Cnb Kurj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51802 - Cnb Kurj Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts06:10-01011On Time
GMCKanpur Goods Marshal06:1206:142min1 km-11On Time
GOYGovindpuri06:2006:222min4 km1113hr 30min
CNJWHolding Line06:2706:292min10 km-113hr 33min
BZMBhimsen06:3306:352min14 km1113hr 39min
SIRASirhiltara06:4406:451min21 km1113hr 45min
KTRRKathara Road06:5306:552min27 km1113hr 46min
PTREPatara07:0707:092min37 km1113hr 47min
GTMGhatampur07:1907:212min47 km-113hr 49min
DXUDuhru07:2907:301min54 km1113hr 53min
HARHamirpur Road07:4107:432min62 km1113hr 51min
DPSRDapsaura07:5107:532min69 km1113hr 53min
JSBYamuna South Bk08:0508:072min76 km1113hr 49min
BSZBharwa Sumerpur08:1608:182min86 km-113hr 47min
IGTAIngohta08:2708:292min95 km1113hr 49min
RGURagaul08:3708:392min103 km1113hr 51min
AKWAkora08:5108:532min115 km1113hr 52min
ICLIchauli09:0109:032min123 km1113hr 49min
KIDKhairar Jn09:1309:152min133 km-114hr 6min
BNDABanda Jn09:3509:405min144 km1113hr 56min
DWIDingwahi10:0010:022min154 km-114hr 6min
KHUKhurhand10:2710:292min163 km1114hr 6min
ATEAtarra10:4510:472min176 km-114hr 5min
BUSBadausa10:5510:572min185 km1114hr 16min
BTKPBharat Kup11:1011:122min197 km-114hr 22min
SWCShivrampur11:2011:222min204 km1114hr 31min
CKTDChitrakutdham K11:3911:423min213 km-114hr 32min
KHOHKhoh11:5011:522min218 km-114hr 35min
BIPBahilpurwa12:1012:122min229 km-114hr 37min
OHANOhan12:2012:222min238 km-114hr 42min
MKPManikpur13:15ends-244 km3114hr 8min

Cnb Kurj Passenger - 51802 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cnb Kurj Passenger - 51802 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Yesterday
27-01-2020
Today
28-01-2020
Tomorrow
29-01-2020
Thursday
30-01-2020
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Govindpuri
5 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Holding Line
10 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhimsen
15 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
SIRHILTARA
22 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Kathara Road
29 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Patara
39 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Ghatampur
48 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
DUHRU
55 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Hamirpur Road
64 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
DAPSAURA
70 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Yamuna South Bk
77 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
87 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
INGOHTA
96 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Ragaul
104 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Akora
116 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Ichauli
124 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Khairar Jn
134 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
145 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Dingwahi
155 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Khurhand
163 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
176 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Badausa
185 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Bharat Kup
198 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Shivrampur
205 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Chitrakutdham K
213 km
11:39
11:39
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
3min
KHOH
219 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Bahilpurwa
230 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Ohan
238 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
244 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cnb Kurj Passenger

Cnb Kurj Passenger - 51802 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kanpur Central
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cnb Kurj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCnb Kurj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cnb Kurj Passenger - 51802

The Cnb Kurj Passenger - 51802 train runs from CNB (Kanpur Central) to MKP (Manikpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanpur Central to Manikpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 244 km. You can check Cnb Kurj Passenger - 51802 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51802 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanpur to Manikpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cnb Kurj Passenger

3.3
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its take very time to reach very slow moving not cleaniles poor condition at coach
very slow yaar train. . . .
it is a good application for general use....
This is Good for local businesses and businessman
tari ma ji chut 2627722889944
its very slow take much time..
good train to local passenger
good job baby I'm proud of your system
bahut achha hai train me train magar bahut lait chalti hai.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW