Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51802Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Hamirpur Road at 08:02
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Govindpuri
5 km
06:27
06:23
06:28
06:25
3min
-
1min
Holding Line
10 km
06:35
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
-
Bhimsen
15 km
06:45
06:39
06:57
06:41
16min
-
12min
Sirhiltara
22 km
07:05
06:49
07:06
06:50
16min
-
1min
Kathara Road
29 km
07:15
06:58
07:17
06:59
18min
-
2min
Patara
39 km
07:29
07:11
07:31
07:12
19min
-
2min
Ghatampur
48 km
07:44
07:22
07:46
07:24
22min
-
2min
Duhru
55 km
07:54
07:32
07:55
07:33
22min
-
1min
Hamirpur Road
64 km
08:00
07:44
08:02
07:46
16min
-
2min
Dapsaura
70 km
08:10
07:54
08:11
07:55
16min
-
1min
Yamuna South Bk
77 km
08:22
08:09
08:24
08:11
13min
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
87 km
08:38
08:25
08:40
08:27
13min
-
2min
Ingohta
96 km
08:48
08:35
08:49
08:36
13min
-
1min
Ragaul
104 km
08:53
08:45
08:55
08:47
8min
-
2min
Akora
116 km
09:06
09:01
09:07
09:02
5min
-
1min
Ichauli
124 km
09:21
09:16
09:22
09:17
5min
-
1min
Khairar Jn
134 km
09:30
09:25
09:32
09:27
5min
-
2min
Banda Jn
145 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Dingwahi
155 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Khurhand
163 km
10:27
10:27
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
176 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Badausa
185 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Bharat Kup
198 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Shivrampur
205 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Chitrakutdham K
213 km
11:39
11:39
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
3min
Khoh
219 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Bahilpurwa
230 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Ohan
238 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
244 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination