more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.5

51813

Jhs Lko Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JHS
02:50
Jhansi Jn
9hr 40min
37 Stops
LKO
12:30
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51813 - Jhs Lko Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
JHS
LKO
-
-

Jhs Lko Passenger Schedule

51813 - Jhs Lko Passenger runs from Jhansi Jn to Lucknow Nr, 7 days of the week. The 51813 passenger train departs from Jhansi Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Nr at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 51813 train is 9hr 40min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Jhs Lko Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JHSJhansi Jnstarts02:50-0711On Time
MSVMustara03:0103:021min8 km-11On Time
GRMGarhmau03:0903:101min14 km-11On Time
PICParicha03:1903:201min22 km-11On Time
CGNChirgaon03:2803:302min32 km-11On Time
NDKNankhas03:3903:401min44 km111On Time
MOTHMoth03:4903:501min55 km111On Time
ERCErich Road04:0904:101min68 km111On Time
PRNParauna04:2404:251min78 km111On Time
AITAit04:3504:372min89 km111On Time
BHUABhua04:4804:491min102 km-11On Time
ORAIOrai04:5805:002min114 km-11On Time
ATAAta05:1905:201min129 km111On Time
URGUsargaon05:2905:301min138 km-11On Time
KPIKalpi05:3305:352min147 km111On Time
CNHChaunrah05:4405:451min153 km111On Time
PHNPokhrayan05:5305:552min162 km111On Time
MLSMalasa06:0306:052min172 km111On Time
LLRLalpur06:3406:351min177 km111On Time
TLNHTilaunchi06:4206:431min183 km111On Time
PMNPaman06:4906:501min191 km-11On Time
RPGURasulpurgogamau06:5807:002min195 km311On Time
BNARBinaur07:0907:101min200 km111On Time
BZMBhimsen08:3008:322min206 km111On Time
GOYGovindpuri08:5508:572min216 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central09:1509:238min220 km611On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk09:3309:341min224 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara09:4209:431min232 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn09:5209:531min238 km311On Time
SICSonik10:0310:041min246 km111On Time
AJAjgain10:1210:131min253 km-11On Time
KVXKusumbhi10:1910:201min257 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur10:2610:271min262 km211On Time
HRNHarauni10:3710:381min269 km211On Time
POFPiparsand10:4510:461min276 km211On Time
AMSAmausi10:5310:541min281 km-11On Time
MKGManak Nagar11:5811:591min288 km211On Time
LKOLucknow Nr12:30ends-292 km-11On Time

Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
16-09-2020
Thursday
17-09-2020
Friday
18-09-2020
Yesterday
19-09-2020
Today
20-09-2020
Tomorrow
21-09-2020
Tuesday
22-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
02:50
Cancelled
7
Source
Mustara
8 km
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
1min
GARHMAU
14 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
1min
PARICHA
22 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Chirgaon
32 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
2min
NANKHAS
43 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Moth
55 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Erich Road
67 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
1min
PARAUNA
78 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Ait
89 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
2min
BHUA
102 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Orai
114 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
1
2min
ATA
129 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
1min
USARGAON
137 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalpi
147 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Chaunrah
153 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Pokhrayan
161 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
1
2min
MALASA
171 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Lalpur
177 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
1min
TILAUNCHI
182 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Paman
191 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
RASULPURGOGAMAU
195 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Binaur
199 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhimsen
206 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Govindpuri
216 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Kanpur Central
220 km
09:15
09:23
Cancelled
-
8min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
223 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
1min
MAGARWARA
231 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Unnao Jn
237 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Sonik
245 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajgain
253 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
1min
KUSUMBHI
257 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaitipur
261 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Harauni
269 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Piparsand
275 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Amausi
281 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
1
1min
MANAK NAGAR
289 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Lucknow Nr
293 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Jhs Lko Passenger

Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jhansi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jhs Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJhs Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813

51813 is a popular Jhansi Jn to Lucknow Nr passenger train and covers a distance of about 292 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51813 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Jhansi to Lucknow" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jhs Lko Passenger

2.5
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice pic of the same day as well as the same day as well as the same day as well but when he has cough is a little more time of year when you get to the chapter Mai hi sir this 👆 the paper well with you and your company is not
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
not on time .... 2 hours late today
This train is only good for Poor class people.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW