more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.5

51813 Jhs Lko Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JHS
02:50
Jhansi Jn
9hr 40min
37 Stops
LKO
12:30
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51813 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
LKO
JHS
-
-
-

51813 Schedule & Time Table

51813 - Jhs Lko Passenger runs from Jhansi Jn to Lucknow Nr, 7 days of the week. The 51813 passenger train departs from Jhansi Jn at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Nr at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 51813 train is 9hr 40min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. Kanpur Central is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 8min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Jhs Lko Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JHSJhansi Jnstarts02:50-0711On Time
MSVMustara03:0103:021min8 km-11On Time
GRMGarhmau03:0903:101min14 km-11On Time
PICParicha03:1903:201min22 km-11On Time
CGNChirgaon03:2803:302min32 km-11On Time
NDKNankhas03:3903:401min44 km111On Time
MOTHMoth03:4903:501min55 km111On Time
ERCErich Road04:0904:101min68 km111On Time
PRNParauna04:2404:251min78 km111On Time
AITAit04:3504:372min89 km111On Time
BHUABhua04:4804:491min102 km-11On Time
ORAIOrai04:5805:002min114 km-11On Time
ATAAta05:1905:201min129 km111On Time
URGUsargaon05:2905:301min138 km-11On Time
KPIKalpi05:3305:352min147 km111On Time
CNHChaunrah05:4405:451min153 km111On Time
PHNPokhrayan05:5305:552min162 km111On Time
MLSMalasa06:0306:052min172 km111On Time
LLRLalpur06:3406:351min177 km111On Time
TLNHTilaunchi06:4206:431min183 km111On Time
PMNPaman06:4906:501min191 km-11On Time
RPGURasulpurgogamau06:5807:002min195 km311On Time
BNARBinaur07:0907:101min200 km111On Time
BZMBhimsen08:3008:322min206 km111On Time
GOYGovindpuri08:5508:572min216 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central09:1509:238min220 km611On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk09:3309:341min224 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara09:4209:431min232 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn09:5209:531min238 km311On Time
SICSonik10:0310:041min246 km111On Time
AJAjgain10:1210:131min253 km-11On Time
KVXKusumbhi10:1910:201min257 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur10:2610:271min262 km211On Time
HRNHarauni10:3710:381min269 km211On Time
POFPiparsand10:4510:461min276 km211On Time
AMSAmausi10:5310:541min281 km-11On Time
MKGManak Nagar11:5811:591min288 km211On Time
LKOLucknow Nr12:30ends-292 km-11On Time

51813 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
12-09-2021
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
15-09-2021
Today
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
02:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Mustara
8 km
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
GARHMAU
14 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
PARICHA
22 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chirgaon
31 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
NANKHAS
43 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Moth
55 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Erich Road
67 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
PARAUNA
78 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ait
89 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
BHUA
102 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
113 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
ATA
129 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
USARGAON
137 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalpi
147 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chaunrah
153 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
161 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
MALASA
171 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur
176 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
TILAUNCHI
183 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Paman
190 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
RASULPURGOGAMAU
195 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Binaur
200 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimsen
206 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Govindpuri
216 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
220 km
09:15
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
224 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
231 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
237 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
246 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
253 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
257 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
261 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
269 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
275 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Amausi
281 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
MANAK NAGAR
287 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
292 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51813 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Jhs Lko Passenger - 51813 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jhansi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jhs Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJhs Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Jhs Lko Passenger (51813) Train

51813 is a popular Jhansi Jn to Lucknow Nr passenger train and covers a distance of about 292 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51813 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Jhansi to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51813 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice pic of the same day as well as the same day as well as the same day as well but when he has cough is a little more time of year when you get to the chapter Mai hi sir this 👆 the paper well with you and your company is not
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
best app to get right position of train
not on time .... 2 hours late today
This train is only good for Poor class people.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW