more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51813Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
02:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Mustara
8 km
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Garhmau
14 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Paricha
22 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chirgaon
31 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nankhas
43 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Moth
55 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Erich Road
67 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parauna
78 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ait
89 km
04:35
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhua
102 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
113 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ata
129 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Usargaon
137 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalpi
147 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chaunrah
153 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
161 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Malasa
171 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur
176 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaunchi
183 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Paman
190 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rasulpurgogamau
195 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Binaur
200 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimsen
206 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Govindpuri
216 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
220 km
09:15
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
224 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Magarwara
231 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
237 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
246 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
253 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kusumbhi
257 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
261 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
269 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
275 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Amausi
281 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Manak Nagar
287 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
292 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination