Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
07:05
Agra Cantt
5hr 45min
24 Stops
VGLB
12:50
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
VGLB
AGC
-
-
-

Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Agc Jhs Passenger - 51832 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 runs from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs, 7 days. The Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 passenger departs from Agra Cantt at 07:05 hrs and arrives at V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 12:50 hrs. The total running duration of Agc Jhs Passenger train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Agc Jhs Passenger - 51832 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Agc Jhs Passenger has the longest halt time at Gwalior, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Agc Jhs Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts07:05-0111On Time
BHABhandai Jn07:1807:191min10 km111On Time
JJJajau07:3207:331min26 km211On Time
MIAMania07:4507:461min40 km111On Time
DHODhaulpur08:0408:062min53 km-11On Time
HETHetampur08:1908:201min66 km-11On Time
SIKDSikroda Kwanri08:2608:271min71 km211On Time
MRAMorena08:3508:372min80 km111On Time
SANKSank08:4608:471min89 km211On Time
NUBNurabad08:5208:531min93 km211On Time
BAOBanmor08:5909:001min99 km-11On Time
RRURayaru09:0809:091min105 km211On Time
BLNRBirlanagar09:1909:201min115 km111On Time
GWLGwalior09:3009:355min118 km111On Time
STLISithouli09:4409:451min127 km111On Time
SLVSandalpur09:5409:551min134 km111On Time
ARIAntri10:0410:051min140 km211On Time
AEHAnant Paith10:1910:201min151 km111On Time
SMTLSimariatal10:2510:261min155 km211On Time
DBADabra10:3310:352min160 km-11On Time
KTRAKotra10:4910:501min170 km211On Time
SORSonagir10:5911:001min179 km211On Time
DAADatia11:2311:252min191 km-11On Time
KRQKarari11:5912:001min204 km211On Time
VGLBV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs12:50ends-216 km311On Time

Agc Jhs Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
JAJAU
25 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
MANIA
40 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
52 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
HETAMPUR
65 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA KWANRI
71 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
79 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sank
89 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
NURABAD
92 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Banmor
98 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
RAYARU
105 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Birlanagar
115 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
118 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sithouli
126 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
SANDALPUR
134 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
ANTRI
140 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anant Paith
150 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
SIMARIATAL
155 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
160 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
KOTRA
169 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sonagir
179 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
190 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
KARARI
204 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
215 km
12:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Agc Jhs Passenger - 51832 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Cantt
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Agc Jhs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAgc Jhs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 Train Information

Agc Jhs Passenger (51832) train runs from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. This passenger train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 51832 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Agc Jhs Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
34 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
such a wastage of time tqhsksvwiqvw. wiwhwuwvq8whw
nyc train but always arrived late on all stations
very good nicccccccccccccccce
this train was waste of time. .
itlimolichanxhzksbsgshshshsyejeiegjeh
kisi ko timepass krna ho to train uske liye best h
hi shopkvk ljjd line and clearnee
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW