Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51832 Agc Jhs Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51832 Agc Jhs Passenger train live running status. 51832 Agc Jhs Passenger train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51832 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 51832 Agc Jhs Passenger from Agra Cantt is . The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 12:50. The total distance covered by Agc Jhs Passenger is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Jhs Passenger - 51832.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at
Refresh
Updated 15hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Jajau
25 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Mania
40 km
07:45
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Dhaulpur
52 km
08:04
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Hetampur
65 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Sikroda Kwanri
71 km
08:26
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Morena
79 km
08:35
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Sank
89 km
08:46
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Nurabad
92 km
08:52
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Banmor
98 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Rayaru
105 km
09:08
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Birlanagar
115 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Gwalior
118 km
09:30
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Sithouli
126 km
09:44
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Sandalpur
134 km
09:54
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Antri
140 km
10:04
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Anant Paith
150 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Simariatal
155 km
10:25
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Dabra
160 km
10:33
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Kotra
169 km
10:49
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Sonagir
179 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Datia
190 km
11:23
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Karari
204 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
215 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51832 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 train running or not?

A. Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 train starts from Agra Cantt at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Jhs Passenger 51832 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 12:50