more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51832Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Jajau
25 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mania
40 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
52 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Hetampur
65 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sikroda Kwanri
71 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
79 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sank
89 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nurabad
92 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Banmor
98 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rayaru
105 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Birlanagar
115 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
118 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sithouli
126 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sandalpur
134 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Antri
140 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anant Paith
150 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Simariatal
155 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
160 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kotra
169 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sonagir
179 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
190 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karari
204 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
215 km
12:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination