Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51832Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Jhansi Jn at 11:42
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
5
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
06:20
06:18
06:21
06:19
2min
-
1min
Jajau
26 km
06:37
06:32
06:39
06:33
6min
-
2min
Mania
40 km
06:53
06:45
06:55
06:46
9min
-
2min
Dhaulpur
52 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:09
1min
-
2min
Hetampur
66 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:23
1min
-
2min
Sikroda Kwanri
72 km
07:37
07:29
07:48
07:30
18min
-
11min
Morena
80 km
07:57
07:38
07:59
07:40
19min
-
2min
Sank
90 km
08:10
07:49
08:11
07:50
21min
-
1min
Nurabad
93 km
08:14
07:53
08:15
07:54
21min
-
1min
Banmor
99 km
08:28
08:01
08:30
08:02
28min
-
2min
Rayaru
105 km
08:37
08:09
08:39
08:10
29min
-
2min
Birlanagar
116 km
08:50
08:19
08:51
08:20
31min
-
1min
Gwalior
118 km
08:56
08:30
09:11
08:35
36min
-
15min
Sithouli
127 km
09:21
08:45
09:23
08:46
37min
-
2min
Sandalpur
138 km
09:35
08:56
09:36
08:57
39min
-
1min
Antri
144 km
09:43
09:04
09:57
09:05
52min
-
14min
Anant Paith
154 km
10:08
09:14
10:10
09:15
55min
-
2min
Simariatal
158 km
10:15
09:20
10:16
09:21
55min
-
1min
Dabra
164 km
10:22
09:28
10:24
09:30
54min
-
2min
Kotra
173 km
10:35
09:39
10:36
09:40
56min
-
1min
Sonagir
183 km
10:47
09:49
10:49
09:50
59min
-
2min
Datia
197 km
11:03
10:04
11:05
10:06
59min
-
2min
Karari
210 km
11:23
10:31
11:25
10:32
53min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
221 km
11:42
11:25
Destination
17min
-
Destination