4.1

52075

Mj Mvj Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MJ
11:20
Marwar Jn
5hr 55min
15 Stops
MVJ
17:15
Mavli Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52075 - Mj Mvj Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MJ
MVJ
-
-

Mj Mvj Pass Schedule

The 52075 - Mj Mvj Pass runs from MJ (Marwar Jn) to MVJ (Mavli Jn). Mj Mvj Pass runs on 7 days of the week. The 52075 passenger train departs from Marwar Jn at 11:20 hrs and arrives at Mavli Jn at 05:15 hrs. The total running duration of 52075 train is 5hr 55min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mj Mvj Pass - 52075 schedule, Mj Mvj Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 52075 - Mj Mvj Pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MJMarwar Jnstarts11:20-0411On Time
MRWSMarwar Ranawas11:4211:442min15 km1111min
FLDPhulad12:0512:2015min25 km111
GGOGoram Ghat12:4712:481min33 km1114min
KBKKhamil Ghat13:3413:362min47 km1117min
DOHMDevgarh Madriya13:4813:491min52 km1119min
DJKRDolaji Ka Khera14:0514:061min57 km1119min
KRKMKhara-kameri14:2714:281min75 km1119min
CBGCharbhuja Road14:3814:402min82 km11114min
LSGLawa Sardargarh15:0115:021min88 km11116min
KXAKuanriya15:2715:281min107 km11116min
KDLKankroli15:5515:572min123 km11116min
BJNBejnal16:1316:141min129 km11116min
NDTNathdwara16:2516:272min136 km11110min
TMGNThamla Mogana16:3916:401min140 km11110min
MVJMavli Jn17:15ends-151 km511On Time

Mj Mvj Pass - 52075 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mj Mvj Pass - 52075 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yesterday
21-01-2020
Today
22-01-2020
Tomorrow
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Overall delay: 12min
Crossed KHAMIL GHAT at 13:48
Refresh
Updated 1hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marwar Jn
-
Source
11:21
11:20
1min
4
Source
Marwar Ranawas
16 km
11:43
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Phulad
25 km
12:05
12:05
12:30
12:20
10min
1
25min
Goram Ghat
33 km
12:57
12:47
12:58
12:48
10min
-
1min
KHAMIL GHAT
47 km
13:46
13:34
13:48
13:36
12min
-
2min
Devgarh Madriya
52 km
14:00
13:48
14:01
13:49
12min
-
1min
DOLAJI KA KHERA
62 km
14:17
14:05
14:18
14:06
12min
-
1min
KHARA-KAMERI
75 km
14:40
14:28
14:41
14:29
12min
-
1min
Charbhuja Road
83 km
14:50
14:38
14:52
14:40
12min
1
2min
Lawa Sardargarh
93 km
15:11
14:59
15:12
15:00
12min
-
1min
KUANRIYA
108 km
15:37
15:25
15:38
15:26
12min
-
1min
KANKROLI
122 km
16:05
15:53
16:07
15:55
12min
-
2min
Bejnal
130 km
16:23
16:11
16:24
16:12
12min
-
1min
Nathdwara
136 km
16:35
16:23
16:37
16:25
12min
2
2min
THAMLA MOGANA
141 km
16:49
16:37
16:50
16:38
12min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
152 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mj Mvj Pass

Mj Mvj Pass - 52075 has 6 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Marwar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
EN
SLR
SLR
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mj Mvj Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutMj Mvj Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mj Mvj Pass - 52075

The Mj Mvj Pass - 52075 train runs from MJ (Marwar Jn) to MVJ (Mavli Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Marwar Jn to Mavli Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 151 km. You can check Mj Mvj Pass - 52075 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52075 route map. You can also check how to reach Marwar to Mavli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mj Mvj Pass

4.1
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
काफी अच्छा सफर है इस टेन का
it's an amazing train for enjoying
Mewar ki Rani Marwar Express
it's an amazing train for enjoying
it's an amazing train for enjoying
it's an amazing train for enjoying in rain
it's an amazing train for enjoying
Rajasthan ki dharohar h ye train
super amazing train liked it
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Marwar to Mavli