Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52075 Mj Mvj Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52075 Mj Mvj Pass train live running status. 52075 Mj Mvj Pass train runs from Marwar Jn (MJ) to Mavli Jn (MVJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52075 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 52075 Mj Mvj Pass from Marwar Jn is 11:20. The arrival time to Mavli Jn is 17:10. The total distance covered by Mj Mvj Pass is 150 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marwar Jn to Mavli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mj Mvj Pass - 52075.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Marwar Jn at 11:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marwar Jn
-
Source
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
Source
Marwar Ranawas
15 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Phulad
24 km
12:05
12:05
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
15min
Goram Ghat
32 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Khamil Ghat
46 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Devgarh Madriya
51 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Dolaji Ka Khera
57 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Khara-kameri
74 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Charbhuja Road
81 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
2min
Lawa Sardargarh
87 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Kuanriya
106 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Kankroli
122 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Bejnal
129 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Nathdwara
135 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Thamla Mogana
140 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
150 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52075 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mj Mvj Pass 52075 train running or not?

A. Mj Mvj Pass 52075 train starts from Marwar Jn at 11:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mj Mvj Pass 52075 train now?

A. Check the location of Mj Mvj Pass 52075 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mj Mvj Pass 52075 train?

A. The last stop for Mj Mvj Pass 52075 train is Mavli Jn(MVJ). The train reaches Mavli Jn at 17:10
Marwar to Mavli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Marwar to Mavli