2.6

52951

Dva Jnd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DVA
14:00
Delvada
5hr 50min
18 Stops
JND
19:50
Junagadh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52951 - Dva Jnd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DVA
JND
-
-

Dva Jnd Passenger Schedule

The 52951 - Dva Jnd Passenger runs from DVA (Delvada) to JND (Junagadh Jn). Dva Jnd Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 52951 passenger train departs from Delvada at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Junagadh Jn at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 52951 train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 schedule, Dva Jnd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 52951 - Dva Jnd Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DVADelvadastarts14:00-0111On Time
UNAUna14:0914:101min5 km111On Time
GEGGir Gadhara14:3314:341min21 km111On Time
HRMHadmadiya14:4814:491min31 km111On Time
JVLJamwala15:0315:041min39 km111On Time
VLDRValadar15:1615:171min46 km111On Time
PCCPrachi Road Jn15:2415:251min50 km1115min
GRHMGir Hadmatiya15:4015:411min57 km11126min
JBBJambur15:5215:531min63 km11126min
TAVTalala Jn16:1016:3020min70 km-1125min
CTRDChitrawad16:4116:421min78 km11120min
SASGSasan Gir17:0017:011min88 km11112min
KANSKansiya Nes17:2917:301min101 km1113min
STDRSatadhar17:4917:501min110 km1112min
VSWVisavadar18:1018:3525min118 km-11
JCNJunichavand18:4918:501min128 km-11
BILKBilkha18:5718:581min138 km111
TORATorniya19:0819:091min144 km111
JNDJunagadh Jn19:50ends-160 km4117min

Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Yet to start from Delvada at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delvada
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
Source
Una
5 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Gir Gadhara
21 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Hadmadiya
30 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Jamwala
39 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Valadar
46 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Prachi Road Jn
50 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
1
1min
Gir Hadmatiya
57 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Jambur
63 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Talala Jn
70 km
16:10
16:10
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
20min
Chitrawad
78 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Sasan Gir
88 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
1min
Kansiya Nes
101 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
Satadhar
110 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Visavadar
118 km
18:10
18:10
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
25min
Junichavand
127 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Bilkha
138 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
1
1min
TORNIYA
144 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Junagadh Jn
160 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951

The Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 train runs from DVA (Delvada) to JND (Junagadh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Delvada to Junagadh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 160 km. You can check Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52951 route map. You can also check how to reach Delvada to Junagadh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dva Jnd Passenger

2.6
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Low rate journey and forest ofnature beauty seen in train.time hai to best
very good training che jangl ni maja che
bekar che a train biji train muko
bekar che a train biji train muko
WRITE A REVIEW