Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

52951 Dva Jnd Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52951 Dva Jnd Passenger train live running status. 52951 Dva Jnd Passenger train runs from Delvada (DVA) to Junagadh Jn (JND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52951 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 52951 Dva Jnd Passenger from Delvada is 14:00. The arrival time to Junagadh Jn is 19:50. The total distance covered by Dva Jnd Passenger is 160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delvada to Junagadh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Delvada at 14:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delvada
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Una
5 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Gir Gadhara
21 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Hadmadiya
30 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Jamwala
39 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Valadar
45 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Prachi Road Jn
50 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Gir Hadmatiya
57 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Jambur
62 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Talala Jn
70 km
16:10
16:10
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
20min
Chitrawad
78 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Sasan Gir
87 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Kansiya Nes
100 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Satadhar
109 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Visavadar
117 km
18:10
18:10
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
25min
Junichavand
127 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Bilkha
138 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Torniya
144 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Junagadh Jn
160 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52951 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dva Jnd Passenger 52951 train running or not?

A. Dva Jnd Passenger 52951 train starts from Delvada at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dva Jnd Passenger 52951 train now?

A. Check the location of Dva Jnd Passenger 52951 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dva Jnd Passenger 52951 train?

A. The last stop for Dva Jnd Passenger 52951 train is Junagadh Jn(JND). The train reaches Junagadh Jn at 19:50