3.3

53347

Gmo Pnbe Lnk
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GMO
11:00
Nsc Bose J Gomo
9hr 15min
38 Stops
BRWD
20:15
Barwadih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53347 - Gmo Pnbe Lnk

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
GMO
BRWD
-
-

Gmo Pnbe Lnk Schedule

The 53347 - Gmo Pnbe Lnk runs from GMO (Nsc Bose J Gomo) to BRWD (Barwadih Jn). Gmo Pnbe Lnk runs on 7 days of the week. The 53347 passenger train departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Barwadih Jn at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 53347 train is 9hr 15min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gmo Pnbe Lnk - 53347 schedule, Gmo Pnbe Lnk seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53347 - Gmo Pnbe Lnk & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GMONsc Bose J Gomostarts11:00-0511On Time
TELOTelo11:1211:131min9 km2112hr 10min
CRPChandrapura Jn11:2111:232min17 km2112hr 14min
BHMEBhandaridah11:3411:351min24 km-112hr 15min
PUSPhusro11:4311:441min28 km-112hr 16min
AMLOAmlo11:5111:521min32 km-112hr 15min
BRMOBermo12:0112:021min34 km-112hr 13min
JANJarangdih12:0912:101min37 km1112hr 13min
BKROBokaro Thermal12:1712:181min43 km1112hr 11min
GMIAGumia12:2512:261min49 km-112hr 16min
DMBRDumri Bihar12:3412:351min55 km-112hr 17min
DNEADanea12:4512:461min67 km-112hr 23min
JGBRJogeswar Bihar12:5312:541min75 km-112hr 31min
CNPRChainpur12:5913:012min79 km1112hr 36min
KMHTKarmahat13:0813:102min84 km-112hr 38min
DIWRDigwar Halt13:1613:171min88 km1112hr 38min
RRMERanchi Road13:2613:282min92 km-112hr 37min
ARGDArigada13:3713:381min97 km1112hr 41min
BRKABarka Kana14:1214:3220min101 km-112hr 24min
BHKDBhurkunda14:4214:442min111 km1113hr 12min
PTRUPatratu14:5614:571min119 km-113hr 16min
TKSTokisud15:1015:111min126 km-113hr 29min
HNDRHendegir15:2915:301min135 km1113hr 25min
KOLEKole15:4115:421min141 km1113hr 36min
RAYRay15:5415:562min148 km-113hr 33min
KLREKhalari16:1116:121min155 km-113hr 27min
MGMEMccluskieganj16:3316:341min162 km-113hr 18min
NVANindra16:4516:461min163 km-113hr 15min
MMLNMahuamilan16:5516:561min177 km2113hr 12min
TORITori17:0817:102min183 km2113hr 10min
CTQChetar17:2917:301min193 km-113hr 3min
RCGTRichughutu17:4617:471min201 km-113hr 1min
DEMUDemu18:0218:031min210 km-112hr 56min
LTHRLatehar18:3418:351min216 km-112hr 34min
BFQBendi19:0319:041min222 km1112hr 30min
KMNDKumendi19:1919:201min230 km-112hr 31min
HHGHehegara Halt19:3119:321min239 km1112hr 35min
CPDRChhipadohar19:4919:501min248 km-112hr 34min
BRWDBarwadih Jn20:15ends-256 km-112hr 36min

Gmo Pnbe Lnk - 53347 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gmo Pnbe Lnk - 53347 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yesterday
21-01-2020
Today
22-01-2020
Tomorrow
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Overall delay: 2hr
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
13:00
11:00
2hr
-
Source
Telo
9 km
13:12
11:12
13:13
11:13
2hr
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
17 km
13:21
11:21
13:23
11:23
2hr
-
2min
Bhandaridah
24 km
13:34
11:34
13:35
11:35
2hr
-
1min
Phusro
29 km
13:43
11:43
13:44
11:44
2hr
-
1min
AMLO
31 km
13:51
11:51
13:52
11:52
2hr
-
1min
Bermo
34 km
14:01
12:01
14:02
12:02
2hr
-
1min
Jarangdih
37 km
14:09
12:09
14:10
12:10
2hr
-
1min
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
14:17
12:17
14:18
12:18
2hr
-
1min
Gumia
49 km
14:25
12:25
14:26
12:26
2hr
-
1min
Dumri Bihar
55 km
14:34
12:34
14:35
12:35
2hr
-
1min
Danea
66 km
14:45
12:45
14:46
12:46
2hr
-
1min
Jogeswar Bihar
75 km
14:53
12:53
14:54
12:54
2hr
-
1min
Chainpur
79 km
14:58
12:59
15:00
13:01
1hr 59min
-
2min
KARMAHAT
84 km
15:07
13:08
15:09
13:10
1hr 59min
-
2min
Digwar Halt
87 km
15:15
13:16
15:16
13:17
1hr 59min
-
1min
Ranchi Road
92 km
15:24
13:26
15:26
13:28
1hr 58min
-
2min
Arigada
97 km
15:30
13:37
15:31
13:38
1hr 53min
-
1min
Barka Kana
101 km
15:38
14:12
15:58
14:32
1hr 26min
-
20min
Bhurkunda
113 km
16:06
14:42
16:08
14:44
1hr 24min
-
2min
Patratu
121 km
16:17
14:56
16:18
14:57
1hr 21min
-
1min
TOKISUD
128 km
16:28
15:10
16:29
15:11
1hr 18min
-
1min
Hendegir
137 km
16:41
15:29
16:42
15:30
1hr 12min
-
1min
Kole
143 km
16:50
15:41
16:51
15:42
1hr 9min
-
1min
Ray
150 km
16:58
15:54
17:00
15:56
1hr 4min
-
2min
Khalari
157 km
17:11
16:11
17:12
16:12
1hr
-
1min
McCluskieganj
163 km
17:21
16:33
17:22
16:34
48min
-
1min
Nindra
171 km
17:28
16:45
17:29
16:46
43min
-
1min
Mahuamilan
179 km
17:34
16:55
17:35
16:56
39min
-
1min
Tori
186 km
17:44
17:08
17:46
17:10
36min
-
2min
Chetar
195 km
18:00
17:29
18:01
17:30
31min
-
1min
Richughutu
203 km
18:12
17:46
18:13
17:47
26min
-
1min
Demu
211 km
18:22
18:02
18:23
18:03
20min
-
1min
Latehar
218 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
BENDI
224 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
KUMENDI
231 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
HEHEGARA HALT
241 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Chhipadohar
249 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
259 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gmo Pnbe Lnk

Gmo Pnbe Lnk - 53347 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nsc Bose J Gomo
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gmo Pnbe Lnk Coach Position and Seat LayoutGmo Pnbe Lnk Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gmo Pnbe Lnk - 53347

The Gmo Pnbe Lnk - 53347 train runs from GMO (Nsc Bose J Gomo) to BRWD (Barwadih Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Nsc Bose J Gomo to Barwadih Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 256 km. You can check Gmo Pnbe Lnk - 53347 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53347 route map. You can also check how to reach Gomoh to Barwadih through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gmo Pnbe Lnk

3.3
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
average , running speed is good.
tmkjhgytfghjuygbnjjiikkkk
average , running speed is good.
average , running speed is good.
average , running speed is good.
average , running speed is good.
average , running speed is good.
Yrr Acha se nhi btata hai ki Train kaha Tak Pahucha
2:30h late night and the other side
this aap not show right time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Gomoh to Barwadih