more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53347Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
11:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Telo
9 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
16 km
11:21
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandaridah
23 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phusro
28 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Amlo
31 km
11:51
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bermo
34 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jarangdih
37 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gumia
48 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Bihar
55 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Danea
66 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jogeswar Bihar
74 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Chainpur
79 km
12:59
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Karmahat
83 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Digwar Halt
87 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi Road
91 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Arigada
97 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
100 km
14:12
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhurkunda
110 km
14:42
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
119 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tokisud
126 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Hendegir
134 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kole
140 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ray
148 km
15:54
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
155 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mccluskieganj
161 km
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nindra
163 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuamilan
177 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
183 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chetar
193 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Richughutu
201 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Demu
209 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
216 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bendi
222 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kumendi
229 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hehegara Halt
239 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chhipadohar
247 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
256 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination