53411

Bhw Sbg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHW
12:30
Barharwa Jn
1hr 30min
9 Stops
SBG
14:00
Sahibganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53411 - Bhw Sbg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
BHW
SBG
-
-

Bhw Sbg Passenger Schedule

The 53411 - Bhw Sbg Passenger runs from BHW (Barharwa Jn) to SBG (Sahibganj Jn). Bhw Sbg Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53411 passenger train departs from Barharwa Jn at 12:30 hrs and arrives at Sahibganj Jn at 02:00 hrs. The total running duration of 53411 train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411 schedule, Bhw Sbg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53411 - Bhw Sbg Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHWBarharwa Jnstarts12:30-0311On Time
BKLEBakudi12:3912:401min8 km-1125min
DDXDhamdhamia12:4512:461min12 km-1127min
TPHTinpahar Jn12:5212:531min17 km11137min
KXEKalian Chak13:0013:011min22 km-1141min
TLJTaljhari13:0813:091min26 km-1143min
KPTOKaranpur Ato13:1813:191min33 km-1143min
MJPMoharajpur13:2813:291min41 km-1153min
SLJSakrigali Jn13:3813:391min47 km-1142min
SBGSahibganj Jn14:00ends-54 km21138min

Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Yesterday
27-01-2020
Today
28-01-2020
Tomorrow
29-01-2020
Thursday
30-01-2020
Yet to start from Barharwa Jn at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barharwa Jn
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
BAKUDI
8 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
DHAMDHAMIA
11 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Tinpahar Jn
17 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Kalian Chak
22 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Taljhari
27 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Karanpur Ato
33 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
MOHARAJPUR
41 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Sakrigali Jn
47 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
55 km
14:00
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bhw Sbg Passenger

Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Barharwa Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhw Sbg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhw Sbg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411

The Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411 train runs from BHW (Barharwa Jn) to SBG (Sahibganj Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Barharwa Jn to Sahibganj Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 54 km. You can check Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53411 route map. You can also check how to reach Barharwa to Sahibganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bhw Sbg Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN