Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53411 Bhw Sbg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53411 Bhw Sbg Passenger train live running status. 53411 Bhw Sbg Passenger train runs from Barharwa Jn (BHW) to Sahibganj Jn (SBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53411 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 53411 Bhw Sbg Passenger from Barharwa Jn is 12:30. The arrival time to Sahibganj Jn is . The total distance covered by Bhw Sbg Passenger is 54 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barharwa Jn to Sahibganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhw Sbg Passenger - 53411.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Barharwa Jn at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 23hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barharwa Jn
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
Bakudi
7 km
12:39
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhamdhamia
11 km
12:45
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Tinpahar Jn
16 km
12:52
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Kalian Chak
21 km
13:00
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Taljhari
26 km
13:08
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Karanpur Ato
33 km
13:18
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Moharajpur
40 km
13:28
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Sakrigali Jn
46 km
13:38
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
54 km
14:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

53411 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhw Sbg Passenger 53411 train running or not?

A. Bhw Sbg Passenger 53411 train starts from Barharwa Jn at 12:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhw Sbg Passenger 53411 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhw Sbg Passenger 53411 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhw Sbg Passenger 53411 train?

A. The last stop for Bhw Sbg Passenger 53411 train is Sahibganj Jn(SBG). The train reaches Sahibganj Jn at