Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
15:40
Old Delhi
6hr
35 Stops
JHL
21:40
Jakhal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
JHL
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dli Jhl Passenger - 54035 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 runs from Old Delhi to Jakhal Jn, 7 days. The Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Jakhal Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of Dli Jhl Passenger train is 6hr , stopping at 36 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dli Jhl Passenger - 54035 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dli Jhl Passenger has the longest halt time at Rohtak Jn,Jind Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Dli Jhl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts15:40-01511On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj15:5315:541min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H15:5815:591min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti16:0316:041min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti16:1016:122min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri16:1916:201min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi16:2516:261min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka16:3116:321min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra16:3616:371min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh16:4516:461min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah16:5516:561min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar17:0317:041min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla17:0917:101min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana17:1617:171min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar17:2417:251min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar17:3217:331min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn18:0018:055min70 km311On Time
SMFSamar Gopalpur18:1418:151min80 km-11On Time
KHVKarainthi18:2318:241min87 km-11On Time
LNMALakhan Majra18:3018:311min90 km111On Time
KZHKila Zafargarh18:3718:381min96 km-11On Time
JNAJulana18:4518:461min102 km-11On Time
JJTJai Jai Wanti18:5318:541min107 km-11On Time
KIUKinana19:0219:031min115 km-11On Time
BSPHBishanpur Hryna19:1019:111min120 km-11On Time
JINDJind Jn19:4019:455min127 km-11On Time
BZOBarsola19:5319:541min135 km211On Time
UCAUchana20:0720:081min146 km-11On Time
GSOGhaso20:1720:181min154 km-11On Time
NRWNarwana Jn20:2620:271min161 km-11On Time
DHYDharodi20:3520:361min169 km-11On Time
DTNDhamtan Sahib20:4420:451min176 km111On Time
KLWNKalwan20:5120:521min180 km-11On Time
TUNTohana20:5921:001min187 km111On Time
HMQHimmatpura21:0621:071min191 km-11On Time
JHLJakhal Jn21:40ends-199 km111On Time

Dli Jhl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
15:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
20 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
23 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
37 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
17:03
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
58 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
SAMAR GOPALPUR
79 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
KARAINTHI
86 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhan Majra
90 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
95 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
101 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
KINANA
114 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
BISHANPUR HRYNA
119 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
127 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
135 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
145 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
153 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
160 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
DHARODI
168 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
DHAMTAN SAHIB
175 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
KALWAN
179 km
20:51
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
186 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
HIMMATPURA
191 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
199 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dli Jhl Passenger - 54035 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Jhl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Jhl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 Train Information

Dli Jhl Passenger (54035) train runs from Old Delhi to Jakhal Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 199 km. The fare classes on 54035 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Jhl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Jhl Passenger 54035 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
चार्जिंग पॉइंट नॉट वर्किग
✖️✖️✖️✖️✖️✖️✖️❌❌❌❌❌❓❓❓❓❓❓❓❓❓❓❓❓
good for short route....most of trains are being destined on time due to new Railway rules
less than average overall
dj pansager train is vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv gd vv gd jakhal j haryana gd services
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW