Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

54223 Rbl Rrs Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RBL
17:30
Rae Bareli Jn
2hr 25min
9 Stops
RRS
19:55
Raghuraj Singh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54223 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RRS
RBL
-
-
-

54223 Schedule & Time Table

Check Rbl Rrs Passenger - 54223 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 runs from Rae Bareli Jn to Raghuraj Singh, 7 days. The Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 passenger departs from Rae Bareli Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Raghuraj Singh at 07:55 hrs. The total running duration of Rbl Rrs Passenger train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rbl Rrs Passenger - 54223 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rbl Rrs Passenger has the longest halt time at Dalmau Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Rbl Rrs Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RBLRae Bareli Jnstarts17:30-0411On Time
DYPDaryapur17:3917:401min6 km-11On Time
SRJKSuraj Kunda17:5417:551min13 km111On Time
UBNUbarni18:0518:061min17 km111On Time
RDVRadha Balampur18:1918:201min23 km111On Time
DMWDalmau Jn18:4018:455min31 km-11On Time
BYQBahai19:0419:051min39 km111On Time
LLJLalganj19:1919:212min44 km-11On Time
NHFNihasta Halt19:4019:411min52 km111On Time
RRSRaghuraj Singh19:55ends-58 km111On Time

54223 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Daryapur
6 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Suraj Kunda
12 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
UBARNI
16 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Radha Balampur
23 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dalmau Jn
30 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
BAHAI
38 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lalganj
44 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nihasta Halt
52 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Raghuraj Singh
57 km
19:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54223 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rbl Rrs Passenger - 54223 has 6 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rae Bareli Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
EN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
GEN
Seat Layout
Rbl Rrs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRbl Rrs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rbl Rrs Passenger (54223) Train

Rbl Rrs Passenger (54223) runs from Rae Bareli Jn to Raghuraj Singh. This passenger covers a distance of about 58 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

54223 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW