Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54223 Rbl Rrs Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54223 Rbl Rrs Passenger train live running status. 54223 Rbl Rrs Passenger train runs from Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) to Raghuraj Singh (RRS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54223 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 54223 Rbl Rrs Passenger from Rae Bareli Jn is 17:30. The arrival time to Raghuraj Singh is 19:55. The total distance covered by Rbl Rrs Passenger is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rae Bareli Jn to Raghuraj Singh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rbl Rrs Passenger - 54223.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Rae Bareli Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Daryapur
6 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Suraj Kunda
12 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Ubarni
16 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Radha Balampur
23 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
30 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Bahai
38 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Lalganj
44 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Nihasta Halt
52 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Raghuraj Singh
57 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54223 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 train running or not?

A. Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 train starts from Rae Bareli Jn at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 train now?

A. Check the location of Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 train?

A. The last stop for Rbl Rrs Passenger 54223 train is Raghuraj Singh(RRS). The train reaches Raghuraj Singh at 19:55
Rae Bareli to Bhagwantnagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rae Bareli to Bhagwantnagar