more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54224

Rrs Rbl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RRS
20:40
Raghuraj Singh
2hr
9 Stops
RBL
22:40
Rae Bareli Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54224 - Rrs Rbl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RRS
RBL
-
-

Rrs Rbl Passenger Schedule

54224 - Rrs Rbl Passenger runs from Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54224 passenger train departs from Raghuraj Singh at 08:40 hrs and arrives at Rae Bareli Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54224 train is 2hr , stopping at 10 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rrs Rbl Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RRSRaghuraj Singhstarts20:40-0111On Time
NHFNihasta Halt20:4920:501min5 km111On Time
LLJLalganj20:5921:012min13 km211On Time
BYQBahai21:0921:101min19 km111On Time
DMWDalmau Jn21:1921:212min27 km-11On Time
RDVRadha Balampur21:3621:371min34 km111On Time
UBNUbarni21:5021:511min41 km111On Time
SRJKSuraj Kunda22:0422:051min45 km111On Time
DYPDaryapur22:2122:232min52 km-11On Time
RBLRae Bareli Jn22:40ends-58 km411On Time

Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Yesterday
28-02-2021
Today
01-03-2021
Tomorrow
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghuraj Singh
-
Source
20:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Nihasta Halt
5 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalganj
13 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
2
2min
BAHAI
19 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
27 km
21:19
21:21
Cancelled
3
2min
Radha Balampur
34 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
1min
UBARNI
41 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Suraj Kunda
45 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Daryapur
51 km
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
3
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
57 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224

54224 is a popular Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 58 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54224 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bhagwantnagar to Rae Bareli" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rrs Rbl Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN