Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RRS
20:40
Raghuraj Singh
2hr
9 Stops
RBL
22:40
Rae Bareli Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RBL
RRS
-
-
-

Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 runs from Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn, 7 days. The Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 passenger departs from Raghuraj Singh at 08:40 hrs and arrives at Rae Bareli Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of Rrs Rbl Passenger train is 2hr , stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rrs Rbl Passenger has the longest halt time at Lalganj,Dalmau Jn,Daryapur, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Rrs Rbl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RRSRaghuraj Singhstarts20:40-0111On Time
NHFNihasta Halt20:4920:501min5 km111On Time
LLJLalganj20:5921:012min13 km211On Time
BYQBahai21:0921:101min19 km111On Time
DMWDalmau Jn21:1921:212min27 km-11On Time
RDVRadha Balampur21:3621:371min34 km111On Time
UBNUbarni21:5021:511min41 km111On Time
SRJKSuraj Kunda22:0422:051min45 km111On Time
DYPDaryapur22:2122:232min52 km-11On Time
RBLRae Bareli Jn22:40ends-58 km411On Time

Rrs Rbl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghuraj Singh
-
Source
20:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Nihasta Halt
5 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lalganj
13 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
BAHAI
18 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dalmau Jn
26 km
21:19
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Radha Balampur
34 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
UBARNI
40 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Suraj Kunda
44 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Daryapur
51 km
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
57 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 Train Information

Rrs Rbl Passenger (54224) train runs from Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 58 km. The fare classes on 54224 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rrs Rbl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN