Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54224 Rrs Rbl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54224 Rrs Rbl Passenger train live running status. 54224 Rrs Rbl Passenger train runs from Raghuraj Singh (RRS) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54224 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 54224 Rrs Rbl Passenger from Raghuraj Singh is 20:40. The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is 22:40. The total distance covered by Rrs Rbl Passenger is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raghuraj Singh to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rrs Rbl Passenger - 54224.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Raghuraj Singh at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 3hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raghuraj Singh
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Nihasta Halt
5 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Lalganj
13 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
2min
Bahai
18 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
26 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Radha Balampur
34 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Ubarni
40 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Suraj Kunda
44 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Daryapur
51 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
57 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54224 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 train running or not?

A. Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 train starts from Raghuraj Singh at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 train now?

A. Check the location of Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 train?

A. The last stop for Rrs Rbl Passenger 54224 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at 22:40
Bhagwantnagar to Rae Bareli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhagwantnagar to Rae Bareli