more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

54352 Be Aljn Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
04:55
Bareilly
5hr 35min
26 Stops
ALJN
10:30
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54352 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
ALJN
BE
-
-
-

54352 Schedule & Time Table

54352 - Be Aljn Passenger runs from Bareilly to Aligarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54352 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 04:55 hrs and arrives at Aligarh Jn at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 54352 train is 5hr 35min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. Chandausi Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Be Aljn Passenger - 54352 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Be Aljn Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts04:55-0-11On Time
RGBRamganga05:1105:121min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj05:2305:252min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui05:3405:351min20 km111On Time
AOAonla05:5105:521min26 km111On Time
RBKReoti B Khera06:0206:031min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi06:1106:132min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara06:2106:232min44 km111On Time
PRKEPurua Khera06:3206:331min50 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur06:4106:421min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka06:5907:001min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn07:2507:3510min69 km111On Time
MJHLMajada Halt07:4407:451min77 km111On Time
BJBahjoi07:5307:552min85 km111On Time
PHXPathakpur08:0408:051min93 km111On Time
DNDhanari08:1208:142min100 km111On Time
BHKLBhakrauli08:2208:231min105 km111On Time
BBABabrala08:3308:352min112 km111On Time
RGRajghat Narora08:4508:461min118 km111On Time
DIBDibai08:5408:562min125 km111On Time
DMPRDharampur09:0509:061min131 km111On Time
AURAtrauli Road09:1409:162min139 km111On Time
GDHAGodha09:2509:261min145 km111On Time
SUNMSunamai Halt09:3309:341min149 km111On Time
HGJHarduaganj09:5810:002min153 km111On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi10:0810:102min158 km111On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn10:30ends-167 km-11On Time

54352 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Aljn Passenger - 54352 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
04:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
15 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
19 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
26 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
31 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
39 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
44 km
06:21
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Purua Khera
49 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
54 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
61 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
07:25
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
MAJADA HALT
76 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
85 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
PATHAKPUR
92 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanari
99 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
BHAKRAULI
105 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
112 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
117 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
124 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
DHARAMPUR
131 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
138 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Godha
144 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
SUNAMAI HALT
148 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
153 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manzurgarhi
157 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
166 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54352 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Aljn Passenger - 54352 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Be Aljn Passenger (54352) Train

54352 is a popular Bareilly to Aligarh Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 167 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54352 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bareilly to Aligarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54352 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
alhamdulillah..................................
Awesome Place and verg good, and cleanness
best and right information
evri day let trin please timing day
Awesome Place and verg good, and cleanness
hhhhhh bggffgg vgxghnb gdghfdjh
nice and awesome beautifully
this train is not arrive at the fix time and cleaning is very good
Awesome Place and verg good, and cleanness
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW