Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Be Aljn Passenger 54354 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
09:05
Bareilly
5hr 45min
26 Stops
ALJN
14:50
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Aljn Passenger 54354 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
ALJN
BE
-
-
-

Be Aljn Passenger 54354 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54354 Be Aljn Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Aligarh Jn. Due to its 27 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Aligarh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts09:05-0411On Time
RGBRamganga09:1809:191min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj09:2909:312min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui09:4009:411min20 km111On Time
AOAonla09:5209:575min26 km211On Time
RBKReoti B Khera10:0910:101min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi10:1710:192min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara10:2810:302min44 km111On Time
PRKEPurua Khera10:3910:401min50 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur10:5310:552min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka11:0611:082min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn11:3011:355min69 km-11On Time
MJHLMajada Halt11:4411:451min77 km111On Time
BJBahjoi11:5311:552min85 km111On Time
PHXPathakpur12:0412:051min93 km111On Time
DNDhanari12:1312:152min100 km111On Time
BHKLBhakrauli12:2412:251min105 km111On Time
BBABabrala12:3412:373min112 km111On Time
RGRajghat Narora12:5112:532min118 km111On Time
DIBDibai13:0313:052min125 km111On Time
DMPRDharampur13:1613:171min131 km111On Time
AURAtrauli Road13:2513:272min139 km111On Time
GDHAGodha13:3713:381min145 km111On Time
SUNMSunamai Halt13:4613:471min149 km111On Time
HGJHarduaganj14:1514:172min153 km111On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi14:2914:312min158 km111On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn14:50ends-167 km-11On Time

Be Aljn Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
09:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
15 km
09:29
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
19 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
26 km
09:52
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
31 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
39 km
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
44 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Purua Khera
49 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
54 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
61 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
MAJADA HALT
76 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
85 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
PATHAKPUR
92 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanari
99 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
BHAKRAULI
105 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
112 km
12:34
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
117 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
124 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
DHARAMPUR
131 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
138 km
13:25
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Godha
144 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
SUNAMAI HALT
148 km
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
153 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manzurgarhi
157 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
166 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Be Aljn Passenger 54354 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Aljn Passenger 54354 Train Information

Be Aljn Passenger (54354) train runs from Bareilly to Aligarh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 167 km. The fare classes on 54354 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Aljn Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Aljn Passenger 54354 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
takes too much time to reach destination otherwise good
This Train is to Good for This Route
not bade enough it tum if it's even
लोगों को गंतव्य तक पहुंचाने के कुछ एक साधनों में ही गिनना उचित है समय पर अगर थोड़ा ध्यान दिया जाये तो श्रेष्ठ रहेगा रास्ते को और सरल व सुगम बनाने की आवयश्कता है
not show right lukesan this tern
very nice app. and exllent service providers
net pe on time dikhati h per real m pta nhi ktna late hoti h mera phla experience he es train m bhut he ganda rha or mere ko phli train chorni bhi padi
always late sometimes on time
good timing before aligarh
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW