more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

54354 Be Aljn Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
09:05
Bareilly
5hr 45min
26 Stops
ALJN
14:50
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54354 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
ALJN
BE
-
-
-

54354 Schedule & Time Table

54354 - Be Aljn Passenger runs from Bareilly to Aligarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54354 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Aligarh Jn at 02:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54354 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. Aonla,Chandausi Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Be Aljn Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts09:05-0411On Time
RGBRamganga09:1809:191min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj09:2909:312min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui09:4009:411min20 km111On Time
AOAonla09:5209:575min26 km211On Time
RBKReoti B Khera10:0910:101min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi10:1710:192min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara10:2810:302min44 km111On Time
PRKEPurua Khera10:3910:401min50 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur10:5310:552min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka11:0611:082min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn11:3011:355min69 km-11On Time
MJHLMajada Halt11:4411:451min77 km111On Time
BJBahjoi11:5311:552min85 km111On Time
PHXPathakpur12:0412:051min93 km111On Time
DNDhanari12:1312:152min100 km111On Time
BHKLBhakrauli12:2412:251min105 km111On Time
BBABabrala12:3412:373min112 km111On Time
RGRajghat Narora12:5112:532min118 km111On Time
DIBDibai13:0313:052min125 km111On Time
DMPRDharampur13:1613:171min131 km111On Time
AURAtrauli Road13:2513:272min139 km111On Time
GDHAGodha13:3713:381min145 km111On Time
SUNMSunamai Halt13:4613:471min149 km111On Time
HGJHarduaganj14:1514:172min153 km111On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi14:2914:312min158 km111On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn14:50ends-167 km-11On Time

54354 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
09:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
15 km
09:29
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
19 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
26 km
09:52
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
31 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
39 km
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
44 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Purua Khera
49 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
54 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
61 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
MAJADA HALT
76 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
85 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
PATHAKPUR
92 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanari
99 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
BHAKRAULI
105 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
112 km
12:34
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
117 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
124 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
DHARAMPUR
131 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
138 km
13:25
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Godha
144 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
SUNAMAI HALT
148 km
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
153 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manzurgarhi
157 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
166 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54354 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Be Aljn Passenger (54354) Train

54354 is a popular Bareilly to Aligarh Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 167 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54354 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bareilly to Aligarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54354 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This Train is to Good for This Route
not bade enough it tum if it's even
लोगों को गंतव्य तक पहुंचाने के कुछ एक साधनों में ही गिनना उचित है समय पर अगर थोड़ा ध्यान दिया जाये तो श्रेष्ठ रहेगा रास्ते को और सरल व सुगम बनाने की आवयश्कता है
not show right lukesan this tern
very nice app. and exllent service providers
net pe on time dikhati h per real m pta nhi ktna late hoti h mera phla experience he es train m bhut he ganda rha or mere ko phli train chorni bhi padi
always late sometimes on time
good timing before aligarh
nice trains but generally gets late at harduaganj
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW