more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

54354

Be Aljn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
09:05
Bareilly
5hr 45min
26 Stops
ALJN
14:50
Aligarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54354 - Be Aljn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BE
ALJN
-
-

Be Aljn Passenger Schedule

54354 - Be Aljn Passenger runs from Bareilly to Aligarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54354 passenger train departs from Bareilly at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Aligarh Jn at 02:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54354 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Be Aljn Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts09:05-0411On Time
RGBRamganga09:1809:191min6 km111On Time
BTGBasharatganj09:2909:312min15 km111On Time
NSUNisui09:4009:411min20 km111On Time
AOAonla09:5209:575min26 km211On Time
RBKReoti B Khera10:0910:101min32 km111On Time
KEGKarengi10:1710:192min39 km111On Time
DUBDabtara10:2810:302min44 km111On Time
PRKEPurua Khera10:3910:401min50 km111On Time
AFRAsafpur10:5310:552min55 km111On Time
SSKASisarka11:0611:082min61 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn11:3011:355min69 km-11On Time
MJHLMajada Halt11:4411:451min77 km111On Time
BJBahjoi11:5311:552min85 km111On Time
PHXPathakpur12:0412:051min93 km111On Time
DNDhanari12:1312:152min100 km111On Time
BHKLBhakrauli12:2412:251min105 km111On Time
BBABabrala12:3412:373min112 km111On Time
RGRajghat Narora12:5112:532min118 km111On Time
DIBDibai13:0313:052min125 km111On Time
DMPRDharampur13:1613:171min131 km111On Time
AURAtrauli Road13:2513:272min139 km111On Time
GDHAGodha13:3713:381min145 km111On Time
SUNMSunamai Halt13:4613:471min149 km111On Time
HGJHarduaganj14:1514:172min153 km111On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi14:2914:312min158 km111On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn14:50ends-167 km-11On Time

Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Yesterday
26-09-2020
Today
27-09-2020
Tomorrow
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
09:05
Cancelled
4
Source
Ramganga
4 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
2
1min
Basharatganj
13 km
09:29
09:31
Cancelled
1
2min
Nisui
17 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Aonla
24 km
09:52
09:57
Cancelled
1
5min
Reoti B Khera
30 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Karengi
37 km
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
1
2min
Dabtara
42 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Purua Khera
48 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Asafpur
53 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
1
2min
Sisarka
59 km
11:06
11:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
66 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
1
5min
MAJADA HALT
75 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bahjoi
83 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
1
2min
PATHAKPUR
91 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhanari
97 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
1
2min
BHAKRAULI
103 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Babrala
110 km
12:34
12:37
Cancelled
1
3min
Rajghat Narora
116 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
1
2min
Dibai
122 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
1
2min
DHARAMPUR
129 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Atrauli Road
136 km
13:25
13:27
Cancelled
1
2min
Godha
142 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
-
1min
SUNAMAI HALT
146 km
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Harduaganj
151 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Manzurgarhi
155 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
165 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Be Aljn Passenger

Be Aljn Passenger - 54354 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Aljn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Aljn Passenger - 54354

54354 is a popular Bareilly to Aligarh Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 167 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54354 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bareilly to Aligarh" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Be Aljn Passenger

3.1
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This Train is to Good for This Route
not bade enough it tum if it's even
लोगों को गंतव्य तक पहुंचाने के कुछ एक साधनों में ही गिनना उचित है समय पर अगर थोड़ा ध्यान दिया जाये तो श्रेष्ठ रहेगा रास्ते को और सरल व सुगम बनाने की आवयश्कता है
not show right lukesan this tern
very nice app. and exllent service providers
net pe on time dikhati h per real m pta nhi ktna late hoti h mera phla experience he es train m bhut he ganda rha or mere ko phli train chorni bhi padi
always late sometimes on time
good timing before aligarh
nice trains but generally gets late at harduaganj
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW