more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.8

54464 Rksh Bki Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RKSH
11:50
Rishikesh
24hr 10min
80 Stops
BKI
12:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54464 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
BKI
RKSH
-
-
-

54464 Schedule & Time Table

54464 - Rksh Bki Passenger runs from Rishikesh to Bandikui Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54464 passenger train departs from Rishikesh at 11:50 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54464 train is 24hr 10min, stopping at 81 stations during the journey. Chandausi Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1hr 35min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rksh Bki Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RKSHRishikeshstarts11:50-0111On Time
VRHVirbhadra12:0112:021min5 km111On Time
RWLRaiwala12:1312:152min11 km211On Time
MOTCMotichur12:2712:292min18 km111On Time
HWHaridwar Jn12:5012:588min23 km511On Time
JWPJwalapur13:0413:062min27 km211On Time
IKKIkkar13:1313:152min31 km111On Time
PRIPathri13:2013:222min36 km111On Time
ATMOAithal13:3013:322min42 km111On Time
LRJLaksar Jn14:4214:508min50 km-11On Time
RSIRaisi15:0015:011min58 km211On Time
BLWBalawali15:1015:122min66 km-11On Time
CNKChandok15:2115:232min73 km211On Time
MZMMuzzampur Nryn15:3215:342min80 km-11On Time
FZLFazalpur15:4315:441min86 km-11On Time
NBDNajibabad Jn15:5716:025min91 km311On Time
MSDRMurshadpur16:0916:112min98 km-11On Time
BEKBundki16:1916:212min104 km111On Time
NGGNagina16:3216:342min114 km-11On Time
PNIPuraini16:4216:442min119 km-11On Time
HBWHabibwala16:5216:542min125 km-11On Time
DPRDhampur17:0017:055min130 km-11On Time
CAJChakraj Mal17:1717:192min137 km-11On Time
SEOSeohara17:2517:305min144 km-11On Time
MWEMewa Nawada17:4917:501min154 km-11On Time
KNTKanth17:5718:025min161 km-11On Time
MTBMatlabpur18:1618:182min169 km-11On Time
AWPAghwanpur18:3318:352min179 km-11On Time
HRHHarthala18:4318:452min185 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad20:5021:0010min190 km-11On Time
MCVMacharya21:1421:162min201 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi21:2821:302min208 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr21:4021:422min214 km-11On Time
JRJJargaon21:5321:552min220 km111On Time
GTFGumthal22:1322:152min225 km-11On Time
CHChandausi Jn22:4500:201hr 35min234 km-12On Time
BJBahjoi00:3400:362min251 km112-
BBABabrala01:1001:155min278 km112-
RGRajghat Narora01:2801:302min283 km112-
DIBDibai01:3901:412min290 km112-
AURAtrauli Road02:0402:062min304 km112-
HGJHarduaganj02:3502:372min319 km112-
MZGIManzurgarhi02:4502:472min323 km112-
ALJNAligarh Jn03:1003:2010min332 km212-
DAQDaud Khan03:2703:281min339 km112-
MXKMandrak03:3503:361min346 km112-
SNSSasni03:4303:441min353 km112-
HRSHathras Jn03:5203:553min362 km112-
PORAPora04:0404:051min373 km112-
JLSJalesar Road04:1304:141min382 km112-
CMRChamrola04:2104:221min389 km112-
BRNBarhan04:2904:301min396 km112-
MTIMitawal04:3804:391min404 km112-
TDLTundla Jn05:1006:0050min410 km412-
ETUEEtmadpur06:0906:101min414 km212-
KBPKuberpur06:2106:221min421 km212-
CHLRChhalesar06:2906:301min425 km212-
JABYamuna Bdg Agra06:4206:431min431 km212-
AFAgra Fort07:0007:055min433 km212-
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:1707:203min435 km112-
BCPBichpuri07:3207:331min444 km112-
RAIRaibha07:4307:441min453 km112-
AHAchhnera Jn08:0508:072min459 km112-
CIKChiksana08:1608:171min469 km112-
IKIkran08:2408:251min475 km112-
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:3208:331min480 km112-
BTEBharatpur Jn08:5008:522min487 km112-
HKHelak09:0509:061min498 km112-
PPEAPaprera09:1309:141min506 km112-
NBINadbai09:2409:251min515 km112-
TBLTarcherra Brlrm09:3309:341min523 km112-
KLKherli09:4409:451min532 km112-
DTFDantla09:5309:541min540 km112-
GOSGhosrana10:0010:011min544 km112-
MURDMandawar M Rd10:1010:111min552 km112-
BUDABhuda10:1810:191min556 km112-
KPOKaranpura10:2410:251min560 km112-
BJRABhajera10:3110:321min564 km112-
BWBiwai10:3810:391min568 km112-
SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4410:451min575 km112-
BKIBandikui Jn12:00ends-584 km612-

54464 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rishikesh
-
Source
11:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
11 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Motichur
18 km
12:27
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
22 km
12:50
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
26 km
13:04
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ikkar
31 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pathri
36 km
13:20
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Aithal
42 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
49 km
14:42
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raisi
57 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
-
Balawali
66 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chandok
73 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Muzzampur Nryn
80 km
15:32
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
Fazalpur
85 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
91 km
15:57
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Murshadpur
97 km
16:09
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bundki
103 km
16:19
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
113 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Puraini
119 km
16:42
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Habibwala
125 km
16:52
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
130 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chakraj Mal
137 km
17:17
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
144 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
MEWA NAWADA
154 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
160 km
17:57
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Matlabpur
169 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Aghwanpur
178 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Harthala
184 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
190 km
20:50
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Macharya
201 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
KUNDARKHI
208 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
214 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jargaon
219 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gumthal
225 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
234 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54464 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rishikesh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rksh Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRksh Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Rksh Bki Passenger (54464) Train

54464 is a popular Rishikesh to Bandikui Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 584 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54464 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Rishikesh to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54464 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
west app west appxmxmxmfmmzjxbdjxxndjcjckjdnxnxnnfjxmxkxjfjfjfndjfnnxnx
ssidjkxkx xusiwysoznzkx xn
eakdam Maha bakchod train
this train is late always i don't like
good ran GN & D 1+D4 SET RESURRECTION TICKET (4 COUCH ) BUGGER
nice and good
gandagi bahut zyada h or khane ki to pucho hi mat
bhut badya hai bhai tum or 5
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW