3.8

54464

Rksh Bki Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RKSH
11:50
Rishikesh
24hr 10min
80 Stops
BKI
12:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54464 - Rksh Bki Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
RKSH
BKI
-
-

Rksh Bki Passenger Schedule

The 54464 - Rksh Bki Passenger runs from RKSH (Rishikesh) to BKI (Bandikui Jn). Rksh Bki Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54464 passenger train departs from Rishikesh at 11:50 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54464 train is 24hr 10min, stopping at 81 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 schedule, Rksh Bki Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54464 - Rksh Bki Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RKSHRishikeshstarts11:50-0111On Time
VRHVirbhadra12:0112:021min5 km11156min
RWLRaiwala12:1312:152min11 km2111hr 1min
MOTCMotichur12:2712:292min18 km1111hr 12min
HWHaridwar Jn12:5012:588min23 km5111hr 11min
JWPJwalapur13:0413:062min27 km2111hr 19min
IKKIkkar13:1313:152min31 km1111hr 25min
PRIPathri13:2013:222min36 km1111hr 42min
ATMOAithal13:3013:322min42 km1112hr 14min
LRJLaksar Jn14:4214:508min50 km-112hr 4min
RSIRaisi15:0015:011min58 km2111hr 52min
BLWBalawali15:1015:122min66 km-111hr 47min
CNKChandok15:2115:232min73 km2111hr 54min
MZMMuzzampur Nryn15:3215:342min80 km-112hr
FZLFazalpur15:4315:441min86 km-112hr 3min
NBDNajibabad Jn15:5716:025min91 km3112hr 4min
MSDRMurshadpur16:0916:112min98 km1112hr 3min
BEKBundki16:1916:212min104 km1112hr 2min
NGGNagina16:3216:342min114 km-112hr 2min
PNIPuraini16:4216:442min119 km1112hr 5min
HBWHabibwala16:5216:542min125 km-112hr 4min
DPRDhampur17:0017:055min130 km-112hr 5min
CAJChakraj Mal17:1717:192min137 km-112hr 7min
SEOSeohara17:2517:305min144 km-112hr 12min
MWEMewa Nawada17:4917:501min154 km-112hr 4min
KNTKanth17:5718:025min161 km-112hr 7min
MTBMatlabpur18:1618:182min169 km1112hr 4min
AWPAghwanpur18:3318:352min179 km1112hr 7min
HRHHarthala18:4318:452min185 km-112hr 9min
MBMoradabad20:5021:0010min190 km-1152min
MCVMacharya21:1421:162min201 km-1145min
KDKundarkhi21:2821:302min208 km-1152min
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr21:4021:422min214 km-111hr 3min
JRJJargaon21:5321:552min220 km-111hr 5min
GTFGumthal22:1322:152min225 km-111hr 2min
CHChandausi Jn22:4500:201hr 35min234 km-1249min
BJBahjoi00:3400:362min251 km112-
BBABabrala01:1001:155min278 km112-
RGRajghat Narora01:2801:302min283 km112-
DIBDibai01:3901:412min290 km112-
AURAtrauli Road02:0402:062min304 km112-
HGJHarduaganj02:3502:372min319 km112-
MZGIManzurgarhi02:4502:472min323 km112-
ALJNAligarh Jn03:1003:2010min332 km212-
DAQDaud Khan03:2703:281min339 km112-
MXKMandrak03:3503:361min346 km112-
SNSSasni03:4303:441min353 km112-
HRSHathras Jn03:5203:553min362 km112-
PORAPora04:0404:051min373 km112-
JLSJalesar Road04:1304:141min382 km112-
CMRChamrola04:2104:221min389 km112-
BRNBarhan04:2904:301min396 km112-
MTIMitawal04:3804:391min404 km112-
TDLTundla Jn05:1006:0050min410 km412-
ETUEEtmadpur06:0906:101min414 km212-
KBPKuberpur06:2106:221min421 km212-
CHLRChhalesar06:2906:301min425 km212-
JABYamuna Bdg Agra06:4206:431min431 km212-
AFAgra Fort07:0007:055min433 km212-
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:1707:203min435 km112-
BCPBichpuri07:3207:331min444 km112-
RAIRaibha07:4307:441min453 km112-
AHAchhnera Jn08:0508:072min459 km112-
CIKChiksana08:1608:171min469 km112-
IKIkran08:2408:251min475 km112-
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:3208:331min480 km112-
BTEBharatpur Jn08:5008:522min487 km112-
HKHelak09:0509:061min498 km112-
PPEAPaprera09:1309:141min506 km112-
NBINadbai09:2409:251min515 km112-
TBLTarcherra Brlrm09:3309:341min523 km112-
KLKherli09:4409:451min532 km112-
DTFDantla09:5309:541min540 km112-
GOSGhosrana10:0010:011min544 km112-
MURDMandawar M Rd10:1010:111min552 km112-
BUDABhuda10:1810:191min556 km112-
KPOKaranpura10:2410:251min560 km112-
BJRABhajera10:3110:321min564 km112-
BWBiwai10:3810:391min568 km112-
SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4410:451min575 km112-
BKIBandikui Jn12:00ends-584 km612-

Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Monday
22-07-2019
Yesterday
23-07-2019
Today
24-07-2019
Tomorrow
25-07-2019
Friday
26-07-2019
Overall delay: 40min
Crossed Rishikesh at 12:30
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rishikesh
-
Source
12:30
11:50
40min
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
12:39
12:01
12:40
12:02
38min
-
1min
Raiwala
12 km
12:49
12:13
12:51
12:15
36min
-
2min
Motichur
18 km
13:03
12:27
13:05
12:29
36min
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
23 km
13:19
12:50
13:27
12:58
29min
1
8min
Jwalapur
27 km
13:30
13:04
13:32
13:06
26min
-
2min
Ikkar
31 km
13:37
13:13
13:39
13:15
24min
-
2min
Pathri
36 km
13:42
13:20
13:44
13:22
22min
-
2min
Aithal
42 km
13:48
13:30
13:50
13:32
18min
-
2min
Laksar Jn
50 km
14:54
14:42
15:02
14:50
12min
-
8min
Raisi
58 km
15:08
15:00
15:09
15:01
8min
-
1min
Balawali
66 km
15:16
15:10
15:18
15:12
6min
-
2min
Chandok
73 km
15:25
15:21
15:27
15:23
4min
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
80 km
15:34
15:32
15:36
15:34
2min
-
2min
Fazalpur
86 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Najibabad Jn
91 km
15:57
15:57
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
5min
Murshadpur
98 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
2min
Bundki
104 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
113 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Puraini
119 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Habibwala
125 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
130 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Chakraj Mal
137 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
144 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
MEWA NAWADA
154 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanth
160 km
17:57
17:57
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
5min
Matlabpur
169 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Aghwanpur
179 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Harthala
184 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
190 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
10min
Macharya
198 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
KUNDARKHI
208 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
214 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Jargaon
222 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Gumthal
230 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
233 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rksh Bki Passenger

Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rishikesh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rksh Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRksh Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464

The Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 train runs from RKSH (Rishikesh) to BKI (Bandikui Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rishikesh to Bandikui Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 584 km. You can check Rksh Bki Passenger - 54464 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54464 route map. You can also check how to reach Rishikesh to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rksh Bki Passenger

3.8
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good ran GN & D 1+D4 SET RESURRECTION TICKET (4 COUCH ) BUGGER
nice and good
gandagi bahut zyada h or khane ki to pucho hi mat
bhut badya hai bhai tum or 5
bekaar hai bhot kuch kaam nhi kerta bhot bekar g
Traveling is the best of Trains
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Rishikesh to Bandikui
Rishikesh to Bandikui Trains Running Status
Rishikesh to Bandikui Trains Seat Availability