Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54464Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Rksh Bki Passenger running status here. 54464 PASSENGER runs from Rishikesh to Bandikui Jn and covers 81 stations. The station code for Rishikesh is RKSH and the station code for Bandikui Jn is BKI. The departure time for Rksh Bki Passenger from Rishikesh is 11:50 and the arrival time to Bandikui Jn is 22:45. There are 11 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Rksh Bki Passenger is 583 Km. Now you can spot your train Rksh Bki Passenger and also check current status of 54464 - Rksh Bki Passenger via ixigo. And to know the live 54464 - Rksh Bki Passenger running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Motichur.
Sunday
17-11-2019
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Yesterday
20-11-2019
Today
21-11-2019
Tomorrow
22-11-2019
Saturday
23-11-2019
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Motichur at 12:36
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rishikesh
-
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
11:59
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
3min
Raiwala
12 km
12:22
12:13
12:24
12:15
9min
-
2min
Motichur
18 km
12:34
12:27
12:36
12:29
7min
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
23 km
12:50
12:58
On Time
1
8min
Jwalapur
27 km
13:04
13:06
On Time
-
2min
Ikkar
31 km
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Pathri
36 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Aithal
42 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
50 km
14:42
14:42
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
8min
Raisi
58 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Balawali
66 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Chandok
73 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
80 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
2min
Fazalpur
86 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Najibabad Jn
91 km
15:57
15:57
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
5min
Murshadpur
98 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
2min
Bundki
104 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
113 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Puraini
119 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Habibwala
125 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
130 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Chakraj Mal
137 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
144 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Mewa Nawada
154 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanth
160 km
17:57
17:57
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
5min
Matlabpur
169 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Aghwanpur
179 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Harthala
184 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
190 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
10min
Macharya
198 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Kundarkhi
208 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
214 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Jargaon
222 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Gumthal
230 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
233 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination