Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.4

Dui Ssa Passenger 54632 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DUI
05:20
Dhuri Jn
5hr 15min
14 Stops
SSA
10:35
Sirsa
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dui Ssa Passenger 54632 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dui Ssa Passenger 54632. Check Dui Ssa Passenger 54632 seat availability from Dhuri Jn station to Sirsa station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SSA
DUI
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops14
Duration5hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dui Ssa Passenger 54632 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54632 Dui Ssa Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Dhuri Jn station and ends at Sirsa. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Dhuri Jn and Sirsa and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DUIDhuri Jnstarts05:20-0111On Time
SAGSangrur05:3605:382min16 km-11On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W05:5605:582min29 km-11On Time
LHALehra Gaga06:3306:352min50 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn06:5706:592min67 km-11On Time
UKNUklana07:2607:282min102 km111On Time
BXCBarwala07:4407:462min117 km-11On Time
HSRHisar08:2508:4520min148 km211On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera08:5809:002min164 km-11On Time
ADRMandi Adampur09:1309:152min177 km111On Time
BHTBhattu09:3109:332min194 km111On Time
DINGDing09:4609:482min206 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli10:0510:072min215 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan10:1810:191min224 km111On Time
SSASirsa10:35ends-230 km-11On Time

Dui Ssa Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Thursday
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhuri Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bahadur Singh W
8 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
16 km
05:19
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
BHARUR
23 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
28 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chajli
38 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Khkr
44 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
50 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
GURNAY
59 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
66 km
06:42
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
KUDNI
74 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
79 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pirthala Llauda
87 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
GAJUWALA
93 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
UKLANA
101 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
DAULATPUR HRYNA
107 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
BARWALA
116 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
DHANSU
136 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
RAIPUR HARIYANA
142 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
148 km
09:00
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
164 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
177 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
194 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
DING
205 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
215 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
BAJEKAN
223 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
230 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dui Ssa Passenger 54632 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dui Ssa Passenger - 54632 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhuri Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Dui Ssa Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDui Ssa Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dui Ssa Passenger 54632 Train Information

Dui Ssa Passenger (54632) train runs from Dhuri Jn to Sirsa. This passenger train covers a distance of about 230 km. The fare classes on 54632 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dui Ssa Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dui Ssa Passenger 54632 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.4
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ajav s on sbbsjsjns suusjsm svhsj w d jshs
tawmwktqwhngstaajatagmaymymat
Hisar Haryana lovely train station
need at least 10 coach currently have only 7 caoch
it is very nice aap it is show exact time
train is short and no checking ticket im daily passenger
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
DHURI to Sirsa Trains Seat Availability
DHURI to Sirsa Trains Running Status
Popular Train from DHURI to Sirsa