Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.4

54632 Dui Ssa Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DUI
05:00
Dhuri Jn
6hr 15min
26 Stops
SSA
11:15
Sirsa
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54632 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SSA
DUI
-
-
-

54632 Schedule & Time Table

54632 - Dui Ssa Passenger runs from Dhuri Jn to Sirsa, 7 days of the week. The 54632 passenger train departs from Dhuri Jn at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Sirsa at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54632 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. Hisar is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 35min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dui Ssa Passenger - 54632 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dui Ssa Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DUIDhuri Jnstarts05:00-0-11On Time
BSSBahadur Singh W05:0905:101min8 km111On Time
SAGSangrur05:1905:212min16 km111On Time
BZBharur05:2905:301min23 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W05:3805:402min29 km111On Time
CJLChajli05:5005:522min39 km111On Time
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr06:0806:091min44 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga06:1606:182min50 km111On Time
GRNGurnay06:2806:291min59 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn06:4206:475min67 km211On Time
KUDNKudni06:5306:541min74 km111On Time
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan07:0007:011min79 km111On Time
PLTPirthala Llauda07:1007:111min88 km111On Time
GJWGajuwala07:1807:191min93 km111On Time
UKNUklana07:2707:281min102 km111On Time
DULPDaulatpur Hryna07:3607:371min107 km111On Time
BXCBarwala07:4607:482min117 km-11On Time
DNXDhansu08:0208:031min136 km111On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana08:1008:122min143 km111On Time
HSRHisar09:0009:3535min148 km211On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera09:4809:502min164 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur10:0210:042min177 km111On Time
BHTBhattu10:1910:212min194 km111On Time
DINGDing10:3210:342min206 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli10:4410:462min215 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan10:5610:571min224 km111On Time
SSASirsa11:15ends-230 km111On Time

54632 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dui Ssa Passenger - 54632 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhuri Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bahadur Singh W
8 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
16 km
05:19
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
BHARUR
23 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
28 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chajli
38 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Khkr
44 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
50 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
GURNAY
59 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
66 km
06:42
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
KUDNI
74 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
79 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pirthala Llauda
87 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
GAJUWALA
93 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
UKLANA
101 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
DAULATPUR HRYNA
107 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
BARWALA
116 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
DHANSU
136 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
RAIPUR HARIYANA
142 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
148 km
09:00
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
164 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
177 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
194 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
DING
205 km
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
215 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
BAJEKAN
223 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
230 km
11:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54632 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dui Ssa Passenger - 54632 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhuri Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Dui Ssa Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDui Ssa Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Dui Ssa Passenger (54632) Train

54632 is a popular Dhuri Jn to Sirsa passenger train and covers a distance of about 230 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54632 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach DHURI to Sirsa through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54632 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.4
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ajav s on sbbsjsjns suusjsm svhsj w d jshs
tawmwktqwhngstaajatagmaymymat
Hisar Haryana lovely train station
need at least 10 coach currently have only 7 caoch
it is very nice aap it is show exact time
train is short and no checking ticket im daily passenger
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW