3.0

54641

Dli Fzr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
07:10
Old Delhi
12hr 25min
59 Stops
FZR
19:35
Firozpur Cant
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54641 - Dli Fzr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
DLI
FZR
-
-

Dli Fzr Passenger Schedule

The 54641 - Dli Fzr Passenger runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to FZR (Firozpur Cant). Dli Fzr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54641 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54641 train is 12hr 25min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 schedule, Dli Fzr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54641 - Dli Fzr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts07:10-0211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj07:2207:231min3 km1119min
VVKPViveknndapuri H07:2707:281min5 km1119min
DBSIDayabasti07:3207:331min6 km11110min
SSBShakurbasti07:3907:412min10 km-1114min
MGLPMangolpuri07:4807:491min14 km11115min
NNONangloi07:5407:551min17 km11116min
MQCMundka08:0008:011min20 km11116min
GHEGhevra08:0508:061min23 km-1117min
BGZBahadurgarh08:1408:151min30 km-1117min
ASEAsaudah08:2408:251min38 km11118min
ROHNRohad Nagar08:3208:331min43 km-1120min
SPZSampla08:3808:391min48 km-1119min
ISMIsmaila Haryana08:4508:461min51 km-1120min
KRZKharawar08:5308:541min58 km-1119min
ABOAsthal Bohar09:0109:021min64 km-1119min
ROKRohtak Jn09:1509:205min70 km21117min
SMFSamar Gopalpur09:2909:301min80 km-1118min
KHVKarainthi09:3809:391min87 km-1118min
KZHKila Zafargarh09:5209:531min96 km-1112min
JNAJulana10:0010:011min102 km-1112min
JJTJai Jai Wanti10:0810:091min107 km-1112min
KIUKinana10:1710:181min115 km-1112min
BSPHBishanpur Hryna10:2510:261min120 km-1112min
JINDJind Jn10:4010:5010min127 km-119min
BZOBarsola10:5810:591min135 km11111min
UCAUchana11:0911:101min146 km-1110min
GSOGhaso11:1911:201min154 km-1111min
NRWNarwana Jn11:2811:291min161 km-1111min
DHYDharodi11:3811:391min169 km-1111min
DTNDhamtan Sahib11:4711:481min176 km11111min
KLWNKalwan11:5411:551min180 km11111min
TUNTohana12:0212:031min187 km11114min
HMQHimmatpura12:0912:101min191 km-1115min
JHLJakhal Jn12:3012:5525min199 km1119min
KAGRKagangarh13:0313:041min207 km-1110min
BRZBareta13:1013:111min213 km11110min
DTWDatewas13:1913:201min221 km-1110min
BLZBudhlada13:2713:281min228 km-1111min
NPXNarindarpura13:3613:371min236 km-1114min
MSZMansa13:4613:471min244 km11114min
SSZSadda Singhwala13:5713:581min253 km11121min
KTKLKotli Kalan14:0314:041min256 km-1121min
MAURMaur14:1114:121min263 km-1121min
MASKMaisar Khana14:2114:221min271 km21122min
KTFKot Fatteh14:3014:311min279 km-1122min
KZWKatar Singhwala14:4014:411min288 km11123min
BTIBhatinda Jn15:3517:001hr 25min297 km4111min
GNAGoneana B Jagta17:1117:132min309 km-118min
CBXChand Bhan17:2117:221min316 km11110min
GJUTGangsar Jaitu17:2817:302min323 km11116min
AJTMAjitgill Matta17:3617:371min328 km11116min
RLSRmna Albel Sngh17:4217:431min331 km11116min
KKPKot Kapura17:5217:553min340 km11117min
GZSGz Sandhwan17:5918:012min344 km11120min
FDKFaridkot18:1318:152min353 km-1126min
PKZPpli Pkhi Kalan18:2818:291min358 km-1127min
GHAGolehwala18:3618:382min366 km11124min
KBUKasu Begu18:4618:482min374 km11124min
FZRFirozpur Cant19:35ends-385 km1118min

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Yesterday
17-10-2019
Today
18-10-2019
Tomorrow
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
3 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Dayabasti
6 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Mangolpuri
14 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
1min
MUNDKA
20 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
1min
GHEVRA
23 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
ASAUDAH
38 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
43 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Sampla
48 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
1min
KHARAWAR
58 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Asthal Bohar
64 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
70 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
5min
SAMAR GOPALPUR
80 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
KARAINTHI
87 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
LNMA
92 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Kila Zafargarh
96 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Julana
102 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
1min
KINANA
115 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
BISHANPUR HRYNA
120 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Jind Jn
127 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
10min
Barsola
135 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Uchana
146 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghaso
154 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Narwana Jn
161 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
1min
DHARODI
169 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
1min
DHAMTAN SAHIB
176 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
1min
KALWAN
180 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Tohana
187 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
1min
HIMMATPURA
191 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
199 km
12:30
12:55
Cancelled
-
25min
KAGANGARH
207 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Bareta
213 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
1min
DATEWAS
221 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Budhlada
228 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
1min
NARINDARPURA
236 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Mansa
244 km
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadda Singhwala
253 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Kotli Kalan
256 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Maur
263 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Maisar Khana
271 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Fatteh
279 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Katar Singhwala
288 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
297 km
15:35
17:00
Cancelled
-
85min
Goneana B Jagta
309 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Chand Bhan
316 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
323 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
2min
AJITGILL MATTA
327 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
331 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Kapura
340 km
17:52
17:55
Cancelled
-
3min
Gz Sandhwan
344 km
17:59
18:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Faridkot
352 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
358 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLEHWALA
365 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Kasu Begu
375 km
18:46
18:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
384 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dli Fzr Passenger

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

The Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to FZR (Firozpur Cant) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Firozpur Cant - passenger train and covers a distance of about 385 km. You can check Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54641 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Firozpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Fzr Passenger

3.0
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ok hg kinve ytrchijfdszzxnkogfds
Just good.. Always late..
es me kitana dababa pass hai
bakwas 🚆.train ekdum faltu hai isko permanent band kar do
always delay so never traveled in
it's come late and the condition is poor
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW