more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

54641 Dli Fzr Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
07:10
Old Delhi
12hr 25min
60 Stops
FZR
19:35
Firozpur Cant
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54641 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
FZR
DLI
-
-
-

54641 Schedule & Time Table

54641 - Dli Fzr Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Firozpur Cant, 7 days of the week. The 54641 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54641 train is 12hr 25min, stopping at 61 stations during the journey. Bhatinda Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1hr 25min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dli Fzr Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts07:10-0211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj07:2207:231min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H07:2707:281min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti07:3207:331min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti07:3907:412min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri07:4807:491min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi07:5407:551min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka08:0008:011min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra08:0508:061min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh08:1408:151min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah08:2408:251min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar08:3208:331min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla08:3808:391min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana08:4508:461min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar08:5308:541min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar09:0109:021min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn09:1509:205min70 km211On Time
SMFSamar Gopalpur09:2909:301min80 km-11On Time
KHVKarainthi09:3809:391min87 km-11On Time
LNMALakhan Majra09:4509:461min90 km111On Time
KZHKila Zafargarh09:5209:531min96 km-11On Time
JNAJulana10:0010:011min102 km-11On Time
JJTJai Jai Wanti10:0810:091min107 km-11On Time
KIUKinana10:1710:181min115 km-11On Time
BSPHBishanpur Hryna10:2510:261min120 km-11On Time
JINDJind Jn10:4010:5010min127 km-11On Time
BZOBarsola10:5810:591min135 km111On Time
UCAUchana11:0911:101min146 km-11On Time
GSOGhaso11:1911:201min154 km-11On Time
NRWNarwana Jn11:2811:291min161 km-11On Time
DHYDharodi11:3811:391min169 km-11On Time
DTNDhamtan Sahib11:4711:481min176 km111On Time
KLWNKalwan11:5411:551min180 km-11On Time
TUNTohana12:0212:031min187 km111On Time
HMQHimmatpura12:0912:101min191 km-11On Time
JHLJakhal Jn12:3012:5525min199 km111On Time
KAGRKagangarh13:0313:041min207 km-11On Time
BRZBareta13:1013:111min213 km-11On Time
DTWDatewas13:1913:201min221 km-11On Time
BLZBudhlada13:2713:281min228 km211On Time
NPXNarindarpura13:3613:371min236 km-11On Time
MSZMansa13:4613:471min244 km111On Time
SSZSadda Singhwala13:5713:581min253 km111On Time
KTKLKotli Kalan14:0314:041min256 km-11On Time
MAURMaur14:1114:121min263 km-11On Time
MASKMaisar Khana14:2114:221min271 km211On Time
KTFKot Fatteh14:3014:311min279 km-11On Time
KZWKatar Singhwala14:4014:411min288 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn15:3517:001hr 25min297 km411On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta17:1117:132min309 km-11On Time
CBXChand Bhan17:2117:221min316 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu17:2817:302min323 km111On Time
AJTMAjitgill Matta17:3617:371min328 km111On Time
RLSRmna Albel Sngh17:4217:431min331 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura17:5217:553min340 km111On Time
GZSGz Sandhwan17:5918:012min344 km111On Time
FDKFaridkot18:1318:152min353 km-11On Time
PKZPpli Pkhi Kalan18:2818:291min358 km-11On Time
GHAGolehwala18:3618:382min366 km111On Time
KBUKasu Begu18:4618:482min374 km111On Time
FZRFirozpur Cant19:35ends-385 km111On Time

54641 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
20 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
23 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
37 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
58 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
SAMAR GOPALPUR
79 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
KARAINTHI
86 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhan Majra
90 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
95 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
101 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
KINANA
114 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
BISHANPUR HRYNA
119 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
127 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
135 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
145 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
153 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
160 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
DHARODI
168 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
DHAMTAN SAHIB
175 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
KALWAN
179 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
186 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
HIMMATPURA
191 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
199 km
12:30
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
KAGANGARH
207 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bareta
212 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
DATEWAS
220 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Budhlada
228 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
NARINDARPURA
236 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mansa
244 km
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sadda Singhwala
252 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kotli Kalan
255 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Maur
263 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Maisar Khana
271 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Fatteh
278 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Katar Singhwala
287 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
297 km
15:35
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Goneana B Jagta
309 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chand Bhan
316 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
323 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
AJITGILL MATTA
327 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rmna Albel Sngh
331 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
339 km
17:52
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gz Sandhwan
343 km
17:59
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
352 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
358 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
GOLEHWALA
365 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kasu Begu
373 km
18:46
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
384 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54641 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Dli Fzr Passenger (54641) Train

54641 is a popular Old Delhi to Firozpur Cant passenger train and covers a distance of about 385 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54641 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Firozpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

54641 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
33 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
purani dilli to frirozpur cat
good nice 👌 service very good excilent
good it just amazing I like so much I suggest the people to book the tickets in this train only
this train always late in winter so quickly travelers do not travel in this train....plzzz
ok hg kinve ytrchijfdszzxnkogfds
Just good.. Always late..
es me kitana dababa pass hai
bakwas 🚆.train ekdum faltu hai isko permanent band kar do
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW