more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54641Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mundka
20 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ghevra
23 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Asaudah
37 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kharawar
58 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Samar Gopalpur
79 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Karainthi
86 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhan Majra
90 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Zafargarh
95 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
101 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jai Jai Wanti
107 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kinana
114 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bishanpur Hryna
119 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
127 km
10:40
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barsola
135 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
145 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaso
153 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
160 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dharodi
168 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamtan Sahib
175 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kalwan
179 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
186 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Himmatpura
191 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
199 km
12:30
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kagangarh
207 km
13:03
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bareta
212 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Datewas
220 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Budhlada
228 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Narindarpura
236 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mansa
244 km
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sadda Singhwala
252 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kotli Kalan
255 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Maur
263 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Maisar Khana
271 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Fatteh
278 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Katar Singhwala
287 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
297 km
15:35
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Goneana B Jagta
309 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chand Bhan
316 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
323 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ajitgill Matta
327 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rmna Albel Sngh
331 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
339 km
17:52
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gz Sandhwan
343 km
17:59
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
352 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
358 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Golehwala
365 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kasu Begu
373 km
18:46
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
384 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination