Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ju Bti Pasenger 54704 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JU
14:35
Jodhpur Jn
14hr 25min
55 Stops
BTI
05:00
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ju Bti Pasenger 54704 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR330
August 2022
Mon, 08 Aug
NA
Tue, 09 Aug
NA
Wed, 10 Aug
NA
Thu, 11 Aug
NA
Fri, 12 Aug
NA
Sat, 13 Aug
NA
Sun, 14 Aug
NA
Mon, 15 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BTI
JU
-
-
-

Ju Bti Pasenger 54704 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54704 Ju Bti Pasenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Jodhpur Jn station and ends at Bhatinda Jn. Due to its 56 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 14hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Jodhpur Jn and Bhatinda Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JUJodhpur Jnstarts14:35-0511On Time
RKBRaika Bagh14:4114:432min2 km111On Time
BNOBanar14:5514:572min14 km111On Time
JWLJajiwal15:0715:081min22 km-11On Time
AASAsranada15:1715:181min31 km111On Time
KSWKheri Salwa15:2815:291min40 km111On Time
PPRPipar Road Jn15:3515:372min47 km211On Time
SWFSathin Road15:4615:482min55 km-11On Time
UMEDUmed15:5916:001min66 km111On Time
KXGKharia Khangarh16:1216:131min76 km111On Time
GOTNGotan16:2216:242min83 km111On Time
JOMJogi Magra16:3516:361min93 km-11On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn17:0517:105min103 km111On Time
MCPEMarwar Chapri17:1817:191min109 km-11On Time
DSLDeswal17:2717:281min118 km-11On Time
KJWKhajwana17:3817:391min126 km-11On Time
MDWMarwar Mundwa17:5217:531min142 km111On Time
NGONagaur18:1418:195min160 km111On Time
BWSBadwasi18:3118:321min175 km211On Time
ALAIAlai18:4118:421min183 km-11On Time
SBLJShri Balaji18:5318:541min194 km-11On Time
CLOChilo19:0019:011min198 km-11On Time
NOKNokha19:1319:152min212 km111On Time
SPOSurpura19:3119:321min229 km-11On Time
DSODeshnok19:4419:462min244 km111On Time
PAEPalana19:5619:571min254 km-11On Time
UMSUdramsar20:0720:081min265 km-11On Time
BKNBikaner Jn21:1521:2510min276 km111On Time
LGHLalgarh Jn21:4021:422min280 km111On Time
KNSRKanasar21:5521:572min292 km-11On Time
JMSJamsar22:1322:152min306 km-11On Time
JDLJagdevwala22:2722:292min317 km-11On Time
DHRRDhirera22:4222:442min333 km111On Time
DLCDalmera22:5522:572min342 km-11On Time
LKSLunkaransar23:1123:132min355 km111On Time
NTZNathwana23:2423:251min366 km-11On Time
MLCMalkisar23:3523:361min377 km-11On Time
MHJMahajan23:5023:522min395 km111On Time
ASArjansar00:0700:081min411 km-12On Time
RJSRajiyasar00:2200:231min427 km-12On Time
BDWLBiradhwal00:3600:382min440 km112On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn01:0501:1510min458 km112On Time
RMHRangmahal01:2501:272min467 km-12On Time
PGKPili Bangan01:4301:452min483 km112On Time
DBIDabli Rathan01:5701:592min495 km-12On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn02:2002:255min508 km112On Time
MNSRManaksar02:3402:362min519 km112On Time
SGRASangaria02:4902:512min534 km112On Time
DABNDhaban03:0103:032min545 km112On Time
BMKBirang Khera03:1303:152min556 km-12On Time
MBYMandi Dabwali03:2803:302min564 km112On Time
PTRLPathrala03:4103:421min571 km112On Time
BWBBagwali03:4803:491min575 km-12On Time
SGFSangat03:5703:592min583 km112On Time
GSWGursar Shnewala04:0804:091min591 km-12On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn05:00ends-600 km-12On Time

Ju Bti Pasenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
04-08-2022
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Yesterday
07-08-2022
Today
08-08-2022
Tomorrow
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 14:35
Refresh
Updated 2235hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Banar
13 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Jajiwal
22 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Asranada
31 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Sathin Road
55 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Umed
65 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Kharia Khangarh
76 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Gotan
83 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
2min
Jogi Magra
92 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Chapri
109 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Deswal
117 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
KHAJWANA
125 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Mundwa
142 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Nagaur
160 km
18:14
18:14
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
5min
Badwasi
174 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
ALAI
182 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Shri Balaji
194 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Chilo
198 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Nokha
211 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Surpura
228 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Deshnok
243 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Palana
253 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Udramsar
264 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Bikaner Jn
275 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Lalgarh Jn
279 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
KANASAR
292 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Jamsar
305 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Jagdevwala
316 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Dhirera
332 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Dalmera
342 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
355 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Nathwana
366 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Malkisar
377 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Mahajan
395 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Arjansar
411 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
RAJIYASAR
426 km
00:22
00:22
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
1min
Biradhwal
439 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
457 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
10min
Rangmahal
466 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Pili Bangan
482 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Dabli Rathan
495 km
01:57
01:57
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
507 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Manaksar
519 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Sangaria
534 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Dhaban
544 km
03:01
03:01
03:03
03:03
On Time
-
2min
Birang Khera
555 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dabwali
564 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
PATHRALA
570 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Bagwali
574 km
03:48
03:48
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
1min
Sangat
583 km
03:57
03:57
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
2min
Gursar Shnewala
590 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
600 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ju Bti Pasenger 54704 Train Information

Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) train runs from Jodhpur Jn to Bhatinda Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 600 km. The fare classes on 54704 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ju Bti Pasenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ju Bti Pasenger 54704 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
50 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
बहुत अच्छा है टाइम पर आती हैं
not good, not good, not good
सत्येंद्र शर्मा सत्येंद्र शर्मा very nice
This is a good train
very nicesupar g CT NC NBCभणझहझहत्रययभमंमययहद
12334566899456664335333563212
great train👍👍👍 Reservation k full paisey vasul......
is train mein main ticket Se Jyada Sawal hoti hai bahut pareshani hoti hai
this train is best for average passengers. low budget train. I occasionally travel in this train and never saw TT or Police in it. i never recommended this train for travel with family. Train needs some strict maintenance and staff also.. although YEH MERA INDIA and We Love it.
very nicee nice better ok ji
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW