Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ROK
06:15
Rohtak Jn
2hr 28min
19 Stops
TKJ
08:43
Tilak Bridge
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
TKJ
ROK
-
-
-

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) - 54770 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 runs from Rohtak Jn to Tilak Bridge, 7 days. The Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 passenger departs from Rohtak Jn at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Tilak Bridge at 08:43 hrs. The total running duration of Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) train is 2hr 28min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) - 54770 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) has the longest halt time at Shakurbasti,New Delhi, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ROKRohtak Jnstarts06:15-0211On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar06:2106:221min6 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar06:2906:301min12 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana06:3806:391min19 km-11On Time
SPZSampla06:4406:451min22 km-11On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar06:5106:521min27 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah06:5806:591min32 km211On Time
BGZBahadurgarh07:0807:091min40 km-11On Time
GHEGhevra07:1707:181min47 km-11On Time
MQCMundka07:2307:241min50 km211On Time
NNONangloi07:2807:291min53 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri07:3507:361min56 km211On Time
SSBShakurbasti07:4307:452min60 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti07:5407:551min64 km211On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H07:5908:001min65 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj08:0408:051min67 km211On Time
DSBSadar Bazar08:0808:091min69 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi08:2308:252min71 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge08:2808:291min72 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge08:43ends-74 km211On Time

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Asthal Bohar
6 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
11 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
18 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
22 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
27 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
32 km
06:58
06:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
40 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
46 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
50 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
52 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
56 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
59 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
64 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
65 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
67 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
69 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
71 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
72 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
73 km
08:43
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) - 54770 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rohtak Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
Seat Layout
Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutRohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 Train Information

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) (54770) train runs from Rohtak Jn to Tilak Bridge. This passenger train covers a distance of about 74 km. The fare classes on 54770 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Passenger (unreserved) 54770 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good running time schedule..😝
Good running time schedule..😝
Good running time schedule..😝
WRITE A REVIEW