more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.3

54787

Bnw Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BNW
06:40
Bhiwani
2hr 5min
12 Stops
RE
08:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54787 - Bnw Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
RE
BNW
-
-
-

Bnw Re Passenger Schedule

54787 - Bnw Re Passenger runs from Bhiwani to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54787 passenger train departs from Bhiwani at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54787 train is 2hr 5min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bnw Re Passenger - 54787 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bnw Re Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BNWBhiwanistarts06:40-0211On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur06:4706:481min6 km111On Time
MHUManheru06:5606:571min14 km111On Time
FGHFatehgarh Hryna07:0507:061min20 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri07:1307:152min27 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana07:2507:261min34 km111On Time
JRLJharili07:3307:352min41 km111On Time
SDRASudhrana07:4507:461min50 km111On Time
KSIKosli07:5207:542min55 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt08:0208:031min61 km111On Time
JTSJatusana08:0908:101min65 km111On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws08:1908:201min75 km111On Time
RERewari08:45ends-83 km811On Time

Bnw Re Passenger - 54787 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bnw Re Passenger - 54787 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
06:40
Cancelled
2
Source
Dhana Ladanpur
7 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Manheru
14 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
1
1min
Fatehgarh Hryna
20 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
27 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
2
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
34 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
1min
JHARILI
41 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
1
2min
Sudhrana
49 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Kosli
55 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
1
2min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
61 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Jatusana
65 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Kishengarh Blws
73 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Rewari
83 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bnw Re Passenger

Bnw Re Passenger - 54787 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhiwani
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bnw Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBnw Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bnw Re Passenger - 54787

54787 is a popular Bhiwani to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 83 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54787 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bhiwani to Rewari" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Bnw Re Passenger

4.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
. .
it's working great and easy to use and understand
Like it on time and seat available
very Nice //÷//////÷////÷////÷
gud train for local passengers but no punctuality
. .
WRITE A REVIEW