Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JU
23:10
Jodhpur Jn
15hr 35min
63 Stops
RE
14:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ju Re Passenger 54810. Check Ju Re Passenger 54810 seat availability from Jodhpur Jn station to Rewari station.

GN
INR95
March 2024
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
JU
RE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops63
Duration15hr 35min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54810 Ju Re Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Jodhpur Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 64 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -8hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Jodhpur Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JUJodhpur Jnstarts23:10-0211On Time
RKBRaika Bagh23:1623:182min2 km111On Time
BNOBanar23:3523:361min14 km111On Time
JWLJajiwal23:4523:461min22 km111On Time
AASAsranada23:5423:551min31 km111On Time
KSWKheri Salwa00:0400:051min40 km112On Time
PPRPipar Road Jn00:1100:132min47 km112On Time
SWFSathin Road00:2300:241min55 km112On Time
UMEDUmed00:3400:351min66 km112On Time
KXGKharia Khangarh00:4400:451min76 km112On Time
GOTNGotan00:5200:542min83 km112On Time
JOMJogi Magra01:2001:211min93 km112On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn02:0002:055min103 km212On Time
KQWKheduli02:1402:151min113 km112On Time
RENRen02:2202:242min120 km112On Time
JACJalsu02:3802:391min134 km112On Time
JACNJalsu Nanak02:4502:461min140 km112On Time
DNADegana Jn03:4805:001hr 12min147 km412On Time
KRCKiroda05:0905:101min160 km112On Time
KHTUKhatu05:2505:261min172 km112On Time
CTKTChoti Khatu05:3305:341min177 km112On Time
PWPirwa05:4505:461min191 km112On Time
KKNAKhunkhuna05:5305:541min197 km112On Time
MBSKMarwar Balia06:0406:051min207 km112On Time
DIADidwana06:1706:181min213 km112On Time
SVOSanvrad06:3206:331min226 km112On Time
BLSDBalsamand06:4306:441min234 km112On Time
LAULadnun06:5506:583min244 km112On Time
SUJHSujangarh07:1907:223min254 km112On Time
TLCTalchhapar07:3507:361min267 km112On Time
PIHParhihara07:4707:481min280 km112On Time
LOHALoha07:5807:591min291 km112On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn08:3508:405min300 km212On Time
MIOMolisar08:5408:551min317 km112On Time
SMNNShri Makri Nath09:0109:021min322 km112On Time
JOHJuharpura09:0709:081min326 km112On Time
DEPDepalsar09:1609:182min335 km112On Time
CURChuru09:3509:405min343 km112On Time
ASLUAslu09:5209:531min357 km112On Time
SRSLSirsala10:0210:031min366 km112On Time
DKXDudhwakhara10:0910:101min371 km112On Time
HYLHadyal10:2310:241min384 km112On Time
DKWADokwa10:3210:331min392 km112On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn10:5311:0815min400 km212On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt11:1711:181min410 km112On Time
HRHarpalu11:2411:251min414 km112On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan11:3311:341min421 km112On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan11:3911:401min425 km112On Time
RMBRampura Beri11:4511:472min430 km112On Time
PVZParvezpur11:5611:582min438 km112On Time
KLSPKushal Pura12:0412:051min443 km112On Time
LHULoharu12:1512:205min450 km112On Time
SAWNSohansra12:2612:271min456 km112On Time
STNLSatnali12:3612:382min467 km112On Time
NWNNanwan12:4512:461min472 km112On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota12:5212:531min478 km112On Time
ZPZerpur Pali13:0113:021min483 km112On Time
MHRGMahendragarh13:0913:112min491 km-12On Time
BJWSBojawas13:2213:231min502 km112On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla13:2913:301min505 km112On Time
KNNKKanina Khas13:3613:371min507 km112On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad13:4613:482min516 km112On Time
NNUNangal Mundi13:5914:001min529 km112On Time
RERewari14:45ends-542 km812On Time

Ju Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Thursday
29-02-2024
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Tuesday
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Banar
13 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Jajiwal
22 km
23:45
23:45
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
1min
Asranada
31 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
2min
Sathin Road
55 km
00:23
00:23
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
1min
Umed
65 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Kharia Khangarh
76 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Gotan
83 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Jogi Magra
92 km
01:20
01:20
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Kheduli
113 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Ren
120 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Jalsu
134 km
02:38
02:38
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
1min
Jalsu Nanak
139 km
02:45
02:45
02:46
02:46
On Time
-
1min
Degana Jn
146 km
03:48
03:48
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
72min
Kiroda
159 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Khatu
171 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Choti Khatu
177 km
05:33
05:33
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
1min
Pirwa
190 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Khunkhuna
196 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
1min
Marwar Balia
207 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Didwana
212 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Sanvrad
226 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Balsamand
234 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Ladnun
243 km
06:55
06:55
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
3min
Sujangarh
253 km
07:19
07:19
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
3min
Talchhapar
267 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Parhihara
279 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Loha
291 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
299 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Molisar
316 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Shri Makri Nath
321 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Juharpura
325 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Depalsar
334 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Churu
342 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Aslu
357 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Sirsala
365 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
371 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Hadyal
384 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Dokwa
391 km
10:32
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
400 km
10:53
10:53
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
15min
Kandharan Halt
409 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
413 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Bewar Bhojan
420 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Gugalwa Kirtan
424 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
429 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Parvezpur
438 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Kushal Pura
443 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
450 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Sohansra
456 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
467 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Nanwan
471 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
477 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
483 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
491 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
502 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
504 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
507 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
516 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Mundi
528 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
541 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ju Re Passenger - 54810 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jodhpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
D1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ju Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJu Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Train Information

Ju Re Passenger (54810) train runs from Jodhpur Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 542 km. The fare classes on 54810 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ju Re Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.