more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

54810

Ju Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JU
23:10
Jodhpur Jn
15hr 35min
63 Stops
RE
14:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54810 - Ju Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR95
JU
RE
-
-

Ju Re Passenger Schedule

54810 - Ju Re Passenger runs from Jodhpur Jn to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54810 passenger train departs from Jodhpur Jn at 11:10 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54810 train is 15hr 35min, stopping at 64 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ju Re Passenger - 54810 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ju Re Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JUJodhpur Jnstarts23:10-0211On Time
RKBRaika Bagh23:1623:182min2 km111On Time
BNOBanar23:3523:361min14 km111On Time
JWLJajiwal23:4523:461min22 km111On Time
AASAsranada23:5423:551min31 km111On Time
KSWKheri Salwa00:0400:051min40 km112On Time
PPRPipar Road Jn00:1100:132min47 km112On Time
SWFSathin Road00:2300:241min55 km112On Time
UMEDUmed00:3400:351min66 km112On Time
KXGKharia Khangarh00:4400:451min76 km112On Time
GOTNGotan00:5200:542min83 km112On Time
JOMJogi Magra01:2001:211min93 km112On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn02:0002:055min103 km212On Time
KQWKheduli02:1402:151min113 km112On Time
RENRen02:2202:242min120 km112On Time
JACJalsu02:3802:391min134 km112On Time
JACNJalsu Nanak02:4502:461min140 km112On Time
DNADegana Jn03:4805:001hr 12min147 km412On Time
KRCKiroda05:0905:101min160 km112On Time
KHTUKhatu05:2505:261min172 km112On Time
CTKTChoti Khatu05:3305:341min177 km112On Time
PWPirwa05:4505:461min191 km112On Time
KKNAKhunkhuna05:5305:541min197 km112On Time
MBSKMarwar Balia06:0406:051min207 km112On Time
DIADidwana06:1706:181min213 km112On Time
SVOSanvrad06:3206:331min226 km112On Time
BLSDBalsamand06:4306:441min234 km112On Time
LAULadnun06:5506:583min244 km112On Time
SUJHSujangarh07:1907:223min254 km112On Time
TLCTalchhapar07:3507:361min267 km112On Time
PIHParhihara07:4707:481min280 km112On Time
LOHALoha07:5807:591min291 km112On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn08:3508:405min300 km212On Time
MIOMolisar08:5408:551min317 km112On Time
SMNNShri Makri Nath09:0109:021min322 km112On Time
JOHJuharpura09:0709:081min326 km112On Time
DEPDepalsar09:1609:182min335 km112On Time
CURChuru09:3509:405min343 km112On Time
ASLUAslu09:5209:531min357 km112On Time
SRSLSirsala10:0210:031min366 km112On Time
DKXDudhwakhara10:0910:101min371 km112On Time
HYLHadyal10:2310:241min384 km112On Time
DKWADokwa10:3210:331min392 km112On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn10:5311:0815min400 km212On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt11:1711:181min410 km112On Time
HRHarpalu11:2411:251min414 km112On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan11:3311:341min421 km112On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan11:3911:401min425 km112On Time
RMBRampura Beri11:4511:472min430 km112On Time
PVZParvezpur11:5611:582min438 km112On Time
KLSPKushal Pura12:0412:051min443 km112On Time
LHULoharu12:1512:205min450 km112On Time
SAWNSohansra12:2612:271min456 km112On Time
STNLSatnali12:3612:382min467 km112On Time
NWNNanwan12:4512:461min472 km112On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota12:5212:531min478 km112On Time
ZPZerpur Pali13:0113:021min483 km112On Time
MHRGMahendragarh13:0913:112min491 km-12On Time
BJWSBojawas13:2213:231min502 km112On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla13:2913:301min505 km112On Time
KNNKKanina Khas13:3613:371min507 km112On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad13:4613:482min516 km112On Time
NNUNangal Mundi13:5914:001min529 km112On Time
RERewari14:45ends-542 km812On Time

Ju Re Passenger - 54810 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ju Re Passenger - 54810 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
27-10-2020
Wednesday
28-10-2020
Thursday
29-10-2020
Yesterday
30-10-2020
Today
31-10-2020
Tomorrow
01-11-2020
Monday
02-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
23:10
Cancelled
3
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Banar
15 km
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Jajiwal
23 km
23:45
23:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Asranada
32 km
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Kheri Salwa
41 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipar Road Jn
47 km
00:11
00:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Sathin Road
56 km
00:23
00:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Umed
66 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Kharia Khangarh
77 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Gotan
84 km
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
2min
Jogi Magra
93 km
01:20
01:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
104 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
1
5min
KHEDULI
114 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Ren
121 km
02:22
02:24
Cancelled
-
2min
Jalsu
136 km
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalsu Nanak
141 km
02:45
02:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Degana Jn
149 km
03:48
05:00
Cancelled
-
72min
Kiroda
161 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Khatu
174 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Choti Khatu
179 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Pirwa
192 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Khunkhuna
199 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Marwar Balia
209 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Didwana
215 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Sanvrad
228 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Balsamand
236 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Ladnun
246 km
06:55
06:58
Cancelled
-
3min
Sujangarh
255 km
07:19
07:22
Cancelled
-
3min
Talchhapar
269 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Parhihara
281 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Loha
293 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
301 km
08:35
08:40
Cancelled
1
5min
MOLISAR
318 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
1
1min
SHRI MAKRI NATH
323 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
JUHARPURA
327 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Depalsar
336 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
1
2min
Churu
344 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
1
5min
ASLU
359 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
1
1min
SIRSALA
367 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
373 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
1
1min
HADYAL
386 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
1
1min
DOKWA
394 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Sadulpur Jn
402 km
10:53
11:08
Cancelled
1
15min
KANDHARAN HALT
411 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
1min
HARPALU
415 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
1
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
423 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
1min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
426 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampura Beri
431 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
1
2min
PARVEZPUR
440 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
1
2min
KUSHAL PURA
445 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Loharu
451 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
1
5min
SOHANSRA
458 km
12:26
12:27
Cancelled
1
1min
Satnali
469 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
2
2min
NANWAN
473 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
479 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
485 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
2
1min
Mahendragarh
493 km
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
1
2min
BOJAWAS
500 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
504 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanina Khas
509 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Dahina Zainabad
519 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
1
2min
Nangal Mundi
530 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Rewari
543 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ju Re Passenger

Ju Re Passenger - 54810 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jodhpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
D1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ju Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJu Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ju Re Passenger - 54810

54810 is a popular Jodhpur Jn to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 542 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54810 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Jodhpur to Rewari" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ju Re Passenger

3.3
55 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please this train time table review this train time very los and speed very slow
nice.... .........
good trien धीरे धीरे चलती है छकड़ा की तरह🤣
train is on time running
good work and ontime and gud candsion
Excellent train in view of passangers train
train me saf sfaei achi hh ...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Jodhpur to Rewari