more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

54810 Ju Re Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JU
23:10
Jodhpur Jn
15hr 35min
63 Stops
RE
14:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54810 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR95
RE
JU
-
-
-

54810 Schedule & Time Table

54810 - Ju Re Passenger runs from Jodhpur Jn to Rewari, 7 days of the week. The 54810 passenger train departs from Jodhpur Jn at 11:10 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54810 train is 15hr 35min, stopping at 64 stations during the journey. Degana Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1hr 12min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ju Re Passenger - 54810 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ju Re Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JUJodhpur Jnstarts23:10-0211On Time
RKBRaika Bagh23:1623:182min2 km111On Time
BNOBanar23:3523:361min14 km111On Time
JWLJajiwal23:4523:461min22 km111On Time
AASAsranada23:5423:551min31 km111On Time
KSWKheri Salwa00:0400:051min40 km112On Time
PPRPipar Road Jn00:1100:132min47 km112On Time
SWFSathin Road00:2300:241min55 km112On Time
UMEDUmed00:3400:351min66 km112On Time
KXGKharia Khangarh00:4400:451min76 km112On Time
GOTNGotan00:5200:542min83 km112On Time
JOMJogi Magra01:2001:211min93 km112On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn02:0002:055min103 km212On Time
KQWKheduli02:1402:151min113 km112On Time
RENRen02:2202:242min120 km112On Time
JACJalsu02:3802:391min134 km112On Time
JACNJalsu Nanak02:4502:461min140 km112On Time
DNADegana Jn03:4805:001hr 12min147 km412On Time
KRCKiroda05:0905:101min160 km112On Time
KHTUKhatu05:2505:261min172 km112On Time
CTKTChoti Khatu05:3305:341min177 km112On Time
PWPirwa05:4505:461min191 km112On Time
KKNAKhunkhuna05:5305:541min197 km112On Time
MBSKMarwar Balia06:0406:051min207 km112On Time
DIADidwana06:1706:181min213 km112On Time
SVOSanvrad06:3206:331min226 km112On Time
BLSDBalsamand06:4306:441min234 km112On Time
LAULadnun06:5506:583min244 km112On Time
SUJHSujangarh07:1907:223min254 km112On Time
TLCTalchhapar07:3507:361min267 km112On Time
PIHParhihara07:4707:481min280 km112On Time
LOHALoha07:5807:591min291 km112On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn08:3508:405min300 km212On Time
MIOMolisar08:5408:551min317 km112On Time
SMNNShri Makri Nath09:0109:021min322 km112On Time
JOHJuharpura09:0709:081min326 km112On Time
DEPDepalsar09:1609:182min335 km112On Time
CURChuru09:3509:405min343 km112On Time
ASLUAslu09:5209:531min357 km112On Time
SRSLSirsala10:0210:031min366 km112On Time
DKXDudhwakhara10:0910:101min371 km112On Time
HYLHadyal10:2310:241min384 km112On Time
DKWADokwa10:3210:331min392 km112On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn10:5311:0815min400 km212On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt11:1711:181min410 km112On Time
HRHarpalu11:2411:251min414 km112On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan11:3311:341min421 km112On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan11:3911:401min425 km112On Time
RMBRampura Beri11:4511:472min430 km112On Time
PVZParvezpur11:5611:582min438 km112On Time
KLSPKushal Pura12:0412:051min443 km112On Time
LHULoharu12:1512:205min450 km112On Time
SAWNSohansra12:2612:271min456 km112On Time
STNLSatnali12:3612:382min467 km112On Time
NWNNanwan12:4512:461min472 km112On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota12:5212:531min478 km112On Time
ZPZerpur Pali13:0113:021min483 km112On Time
MHRGMahendragarh13:0913:112min491 km-12On Time
BJWSBojawas13:2213:231min502 km112On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla13:2913:301min505 km112On Time
KNNKKanina Khas13:3613:371min507 km112On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad13:4613:482min516 km112On Time
NNUNangal Mundi13:5914:001min529 km112On Time
RERewari14:45ends-542 km812On Time

54810 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ju Re Passenger - 54810 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
23:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Banar
13 km
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jajiwal
22 km
23:45
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Asranada
31 km
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kheri Salwa
40 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
00:11
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sathin Road
55 km
00:23
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Umed
65 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kharia Khangarh
76 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
83 km
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jogi Magra
92 km
01:20
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
102 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
KHEDULI
113 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
120 km
02:22
02:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu
134 km
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu Nanak
139 km
02:45
02:46
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
146 km
03:48
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kiroda
159 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khatu
171 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Choti Khatu
177 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Pirwa
190 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Khunkhuna
196 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Balia
207 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
212 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sanvrad
226 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Balsamand
234 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
243 km
06:55
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
253 km
07:19
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Talchhapar
267 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Parhihara
279 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Loha
291 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
299 km
08:35
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
MOLISAR
316 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
SHRI MAKRI NATH
321 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
JUHARPURA
325 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Depalsar
334 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
342 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
ASLU
357 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSALA
365 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhwakhara
371 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
HADYAL
384 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
DOKWA
391 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
400 km
10:53
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
KANDHARAN HALT
409 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
413 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
BEWAR BHOJAN
420 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
GUGALWA KIRTAN
424 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
429 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
438 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHAL PURA
443 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
450 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
456 km
12:26
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
467 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
471 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
477 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
483 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
491 km
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
502 km
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
504 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
507 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
516 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Mundi
528 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
541 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54810 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ju Re Passenger - 54810 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jodhpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
D1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ju Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJu Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Ju Re Passenger (54810) Train

54810 is a popular Jodhpur Jn to Rewari passenger train and covers a distance of about 542 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54810 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Jodhpur to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54810 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
55 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please this train time table review this train time very los and speed very slow
nice.... .........
good trien धीरे धीरे चलती है छकड़ा की तरह🤣
train is on time running
good work and ontime and gud candsion
Excellent train in view of passangers train
train me saf sfaei achi hh ...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW