Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JU
23:10
Jodhpur Jn
15hr 35min
63 Stops
RE
14:45
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR95
RE
JU
-
-
-

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ju Re Passenger - 54810 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ju Re Passenger 54810 runs from Jodhpur Jn to Rewari, 7 days. The Ju Re Passenger 54810 passenger departs from Jodhpur Jn at 11:10 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of Ju Re Passenger train is 15hr 35min, stopping at 64 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ju Re Passenger - 54810 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ju Re Passenger has the longest halt time at Degana Jn, a maximum of 1hr 12min. Book train tickets for Ju Re Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JUJodhpur Jnstarts23:10-0211On Time
RKBRaika Bagh23:1623:182min2 km111On Time
BNOBanar23:3523:361min14 km111On Time
JWLJajiwal23:4523:461min22 km111On Time
AASAsranada23:5423:551min31 km111On Time
KSWKheri Salwa00:0400:051min40 km112On Time
PPRPipar Road Jn00:1100:132min47 km112On Time
SWFSathin Road00:2300:241min55 km112On Time
UMEDUmed00:3400:351min66 km112On Time
KXGKharia Khangarh00:4400:451min76 km112On Time
GOTNGotan00:5200:542min83 km112On Time
JOMJogi Magra01:2001:211min93 km112On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn02:0002:055min103 km212On Time
KQWKheduli02:1402:151min113 km112On Time
RENRen02:2202:242min120 km112On Time
JACJalsu02:3802:391min134 km112On Time
JACNJalsu Nanak02:4502:461min140 km112On Time
DNADegana Jn03:4805:001hr 12min147 km412On Time
KRCKiroda05:0905:101min160 km112On Time
KHTUKhatu05:2505:261min172 km112On Time
CTKTChoti Khatu05:3305:341min177 km112On Time
PWPirwa05:4505:461min191 km112On Time
KKNAKhunkhuna05:5305:541min197 km112On Time
MBSKMarwar Balia06:0406:051min207 km112On Time
DIADidwana06:1706:181min213 km112On Time
SVOSanvrad06:3206:331min226 km112On Time
BLSDBalsamand06:4306:441min234 km112On Time
LAULadnun06:5506:583min244 km112On Time
SUJHSujangarh07:1907:223min254 km112On Time
TLCTalchhapar07:3507:361min267 km112On Time
PIHParhihara07:4707:481min280 km112On Time
LOHALoha07:5807:591min291 km112On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn08:3508:405min300 km212On Time
MIOMolisar08:5408:551min317 km112On Time
SMNNShri Makri Nath09:0109:021min322 km112On Time
JOHJuharpura09:0709:081min326 km112On Time
DEPDepalsar09:1609:182min335 km112On Time
CURChuru09:3509:405min343 km112On Time
ASLUAslu09:5209:531min357 km112On Time
SRSLSirsala10:0210:031min366 km112On Time
DKXDudhwakhara10:0910:101min371 km112On Time
HYLHadyal10:2310:241min384 km112On Time
DKWADokwa10:3210:331min392 km112On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn10:5311:0815min400 km212On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt11:1711:181min410 km112On Time
HRHarpalu11:2411:251min414 km112On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan11:3311:341min421 km112On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan11:3911:401min425 km112On Time
RMBRampura Beri11:4511:472min430 km112On Time
PVZParvezpur11:5611:582min438 km112On Time
KLSPKushal Pura12:0412:051min443 km112On Time
LHULoharu12:1512:205min450 km112On Time
SAWNSohansra12:2612:271min456 km112On Time
STNLSatnali12:3612:382min467 km112On Time
NWNNanwan12:4512:461min472 km112On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota12:5212:531min478 km112On Time
ZPZerpur Pali13:0113:021min483 km112On Time
MHRGMahendragarh13:0913:112min491 km-12On Time
BJWSBojawas13:2213:231min502 km112On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla13:2913:301min505 km112On Time
KNNKKanina Khas13:3613:371min507 km112On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad13:4613:482min516 km112On Time
NNUNangal Mundi13:5914:001min529 km112On Time
RERewari14:45ends-542 km812On Time

Ju Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
23:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Raika Bagh
-
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Banar
-
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jajiwal
-
23:45
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Asranada
-
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kheri Salwa
-
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
-
00:11
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sathin Road
-
00:23
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Umed
-
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kharia Khangarh
-
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
-
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jogi Magra
-
01:20
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
-
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
KHEDULI
-
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
-
02:22
02:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu
-
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu Nanak
-
02:45
02:46
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
-
03:48
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kiroda
-
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khatu
-
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Choti Khatu
-
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Pirwa
-
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Khunkhuna
-
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Balia
-
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
-
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sanvrad
-
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Balsamand
-
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
-
06:55
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
-
07:19
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Talchhapar
-
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Parhihara
-
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Loha
-
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
-
08:35
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
MOLISAR
-
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
SHRI MAKRI NATH
-
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
JUHARPURA
-
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Depalsar
-
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
-
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
ASLU
-
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSALA
-
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhwakhara
-
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
HADYAL
-
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
DOKWA
-
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
-
10:53
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
KANDHARAN HALT
-
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
-
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
BEWAR BHOJAN
-
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
GUGALWA KIRTAN
-
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
-
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
-
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHAL PURA
-
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
-
12:26
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
-
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
-
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
-
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
-
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
13:09
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
-
13:22
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
-
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
-
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
-
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Mundi
-
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
-
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ju Re Passenger - 54810 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jodhpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
D1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ju Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJu Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Train Information

Ju Re Passenger (54810) train runs from Jodhpur Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 542 km. The fare classes on 54810 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ju Re Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ju Re Passenger 54810 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
55 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please this train time table review this train time very los and speed very slow
nice.... .........
good trien धीरे धीरे चलती है छकड़ा की तरह🤣
train is on time running
good work and ontime and gud candsion
Excellent train in view of passangers train
train me saf sfaei achi hh ...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW