Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

55069

Gkp Ntv Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
THE
18:00
Thawe Jn
4hr 10min
23 Stops
GKP
22:10
Gorakhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55069 - Gkp Ntv Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
THE
GKP
-
-

Gkp Ntv Pass Schedule

The 55069 - Gkp Ntv Pass runs from THE (Thawe Jn) to GKP (Gorakhpur Jn). Gkp Ntv Pass runs on 7 days of the week. The 55069 passenger train departs from Thawe Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Gorakhpur Jn at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 55069 train is 4hr 10min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069 schedule, Gkp Ntv Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 55069 - Gkp Ntv Pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
THEThawe Jnstarts18:00-0111On Time
NKBRNarkatia Bazar18:0818:091min5 km111On Time
SSUSasa Musa18:1418:151min11 km111On Time
SPYASipaya18:2018:211min16 km111On Time
JGPJalalpur18:2718:281min19 km211On Time
TPVTinpheria18:3418:351min23 km111On Time
TRJTariasujan18:4118:421min28 km-11On Time
TOITamkuhi Road18:5018:522min36 km-11On Time
GSRMGauri Shri Ram H19:0119:021min43 km-11On Time
DUEDudahi19:0919:101min49 km111On Time
CHAFChaf Halt19:1519:161min55 km111On Time
KKTKath Kuiyan19:2519:261min60 km111On Time
POUPadrauna19:3619:382min68 km111On Time
BAGJBarharagani19:4619:471min75 km111On Time
RKLRamkola19:5619:571min83 km-11On Time
LIJLakshmiganj20:0320:041min89 km111On Time
MTBGMathia Barghat20:1020:111min93 km111On Time
CPJKaptanganj Jn20:2420:251min99 km111On Time
BBWBodarwar20:3720:381min107 km111On Time
MUUAMahuawa Khurd20:4320:441min111 km111On Time
PPCPipraich20:5620:571min118 km111On Time
UNLAUnaula21:1321:141min126 km211On Time
GKCGorakhpur Cant21:4121:421min134 km111On Time
GKPGorakhpur Jn22:10ends-137 km911On Time

Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
29-03-2020
Monday
30-03-2020
Tuesday
31-03-2020
Yesterday
01-04-2020
Today
02-04-2020
Tomorrow
03-04-2020
Saturday
04-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Thawe Jn
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
NARKATIA BAZAR
6 km
18:08
18:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasa Musa
10 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
SIPAYA
15 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
1min
JALALPUR
19 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
1min
TINPHERIA
23 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
1min
TARIASUJAN
27 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Tamkuhi Road
36 km
18:50
18:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Gauri Shri Ram H
43 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Dudahi
48 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAF HALT
53 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Kath Kuiyan
60 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Padrauna
68 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
2min
BARHARAGANI
75 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramkola
83 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKSHMIGANJ
89 km
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Mathia Barghat
93 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Kaptanganj Jn
99 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
1min
BODARWAR
107 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahuawa Khurd
111 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipraich
119 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
1min
UNAULA
127 km
21:13
21:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Gorakhpur Cant
135 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Gorakhpur Jn
138 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069

The Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069 train runs from THE (Thawe Jn) to GKP (Gorakhpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Thawe Jn to Gorakhpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 137 km. You can check Gkp Ntv Pass - 55069 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55069 route map. You can also check how to reach Gopalganj to Gorakhpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gkp Ntv Pass

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN