more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.4

57426

Gtl Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GTL
05:45
Guntakal Jn
10hr 5min
48 Stops
KCG
15:50
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57426 - Gtl Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
GTL
KCG
-
-

Gtl Kcg Passenger Schedule

57426 - Gtl Kcg Passenger runs from Guntakal Jn to Kacheguda, 7 days of the week. The 57426 passenger train departs from Guntakal Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 03:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57426 train is 10hr 5min, stopping at 49 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Gtl Kcg Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GTLGuntakal Jnstarts05:45-0-11On Time
MLGTMallappa Gate H05:5405:551min7 km111On Time
MKRMaddikera06:0406:051min12 km-11On Time
TGLTuggali06:1806:191min26 km111On Time
EDDEdduladoddi06:2606:271min34 km-11On Time
PDLPendekallu06:3406:351min43 km-11On Time
LMDLinganenidoddi06:4306:441min49 km111On Time
MYLMalliyala06:5506:561min58 km111On Time
DHNEDhone07:2007:255min69 km111On Time
BVOBogolu07:4907:501min79 km111On Time
VDIVeldurti08:0208:031min89 km-11On Time
UKDUlindakonda08:1208:131min101 km111On Time
DUUDupadu08:2408:251min112 km111On Time
KOLAKotla08:3208:331min120 km111On Time
KRNTKurnool City08:4008:455min123 km-11On Time
ALPRAlampur Road08:5408:551min130 km111On Time
SBBJSbb Jogulamba H08:5808:591min132 km111On Time
MOAManopad09:1409:151min146 km111On Time
IKIItikyala09:2809:291min160 km111On Time
PDNAPeddadinne09:3309:341min163 km111On Time
PDOPoodoor09:3709:381min170 km111On Time
GWDGadwal09:5109:521min178 km-11On Time
ARPLArepalli Halt09:5709:581min186 km111On Time
SRNRSriramnagar10:0210:031min190 km-11On Time
AJKAjakollu10:0810:091min194 km111On Time
WPRWanparti Road10:1910:201min200 km-11On Time
KONNKonnur10:2610:271min205 km111On Time
KXIKurumurthi10:3510:361min213 km111On Time
KQQKaukuntla10:4410:451min218 km111On Time
DKCDevarkadre10:5410:551min229 km111On Time
KTKAKotakadra10:5911:001min235 km111On Time
MQNManyamkonda11:0411:051min239 km111On Time
MHBTMahabubnagar To11:1211:131min251 km111On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar12:0012:055min253 km-11On Time
YNGYenugonda12:0912:101min257 km111On Time
DTPDiviti Palli12:1412:151min263 km-11On Time
JCLJadcherla12:2912:301min271 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally12:3912:401min279 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar12:5412:551min294 km-11On Time
SHNRShadnagar13:0913:101min307 km-11On Time
TMXTimmapur13:3913:401min322 km-11On Time
URUmdanagar13:5413:551min339 km211On Time
BDVLBudvel14:0414:051min345 km111On Time
FMFalaknuma14:2414:251min352 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda14:2914:301min353 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg14:3314:341min356 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura14:3714:381min356 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet14:4114:421min358 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda15:50ends-359 km111On Time

Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yesterday
05-03-2021
Today
06-03-2021
Tomorrow
07-03-2021
Monday
08-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Mallappa Gate H
7 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Maddikera
11 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
1min
TUGGALI
25 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
1min
EDDULADODDI
33 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Pendekallu
41 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
1min
LINGANENIDODDI
48 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
MALLIYALA
56 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhone
67 km
07:20
07:25
Cancelled
-
5min
BOGOLU
76 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
1min
VELDURTI
86 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
1min
ULINDAKONDA
98 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
1min
DUPADU
110 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTLA
118 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurnool City
120 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
5min
ALAMPUR ROAD
128 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
130 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOPAD
144 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Itikyala
158 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
PEDDADINNE
161 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Poodoor
168 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Gadwal
176 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
AREPALLI HALT
184 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Sriramnagar
188 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
1min
AJAKOLLU
192 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Wanparti Road
198 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
KONNUR
202 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
1min
KURUMURTHI
211 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
216 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
226 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
1min
KOTAKADRA
233 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
237 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
248 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
251 km
12:00
12:05
Cancelled
-
5min
YENUGONDA
255 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
261 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Jadcherla
268 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
276 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
291 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
305 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
320 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
336 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
343 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
349 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
351 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
353 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
354 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
355 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
356 km
15:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gtl Kcg Passenger

Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Guntakal Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gtl Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGtl Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426

57426 is a popular Guntakal Jn to Kacheguda passenger train and covers a distance of about 359 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57426 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Guntakal to Hyderabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gtl Kcg Passenger

2.4
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very late 3 hours worked people not going on time
vest train slow trein Chetta trein completed IVvali fast ravali
vest train slow trein Chetta trein completed IVvali fast ravali
nice..................................
vest train slow trein Chetta trein completed IVvali fast ravali
Average work in trains plz to change the all type of activities very negligence in Central government employees do our duties correctly
not at all clean they are just running no proper maintaining of cleaning
Good please modify times
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW