2.6

57426

Gtl Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GTL
05:45
Guntakal Jn
10hr 5min
48 Stops
KCG
15:50
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57426 - Gtl Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
GTL
KCG
-
-

Gtl Kcg Passenger Schedule

The 57426 - Gtl Kcg Passenger runs from GTL (Guntakal Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda). Gtl Kcg Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Gtl Kcg Passenger train departs from Guntakal Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 03:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57426 train is 10hr 5min, stopping at 49 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 schedule, Gtl Kcg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57426 - Gtl Kcg Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GTLGuntakal Jnstarts05:45-0-11On Time
MLGTMallappa Gate H05:5405:551min7 km11138min
MKRMaddikera06:0406:051min12 km-1137min
TGLTuggali06:1806:191min26 km11138min
EDDEdduladoddi06:2606:271min34 km-1141min
PDLPendekallu06:3406:351min43 km-1158min
LMDLinganenidoddi06:4306:441min49 km1111hr 2min
MYLMalliyala06:5506:561min58 km1111hr 8min
DHNEDhone07:2007:255min69 km1111hr 13min
BVOBogolu07:4907:501min79 km1111hr 2min
VDIVeldurti08:0208:031min89 km-111hr 1min
UKDUlindakonda08:1208:131min101 km1111hr 10min
DUUDupadu08:2408:251min112 km1111hr 18min
KOLAKotla08:3208:331min120 km1111hr 26min
KRNTKurnool City08:4008:455min123 km-111hr 26min
ALPRAlampur Road08:5408:551min130 km1111hr 32min
SBBJSbb Jogulamba H08:5808:591min132 km1111hr 34min
MOAManopad09:1409:151min146 km1111hr 31min
IKIItikyala09:2809:291min160 km1111hr 56min
PDNAPeddadinne09:3309:341min163 km1112hr 6min
PDOPoodoor09:3709:381min170 km1112hr 9min
GWDGadwal09:5109:521min178 km-112hr 12min
ARPLArepalli Halt09:5709:581min186 km1112hr 16min
SRNRSriramnagar10:0210:031min190 km-112hr 20min
AJKAjakollu10:0810:091min194 km1112hr 23min
WPRWanparti Road10:1910:201min200 km-112hr 20min
KONNKonnur10:2610:271min205 km1112hr 21min
KXIKurumurthi10:3510:361min213 km1112hr 21min
KQQKaukuntla10:4410:451min218 km1112hr 18min
DKCDevarkadre10:5410:551min229 km1112hr 19min
KTKAKotakadra10:5911:001min235 km1112hr 21min
MQNManyamkonda11:0411:051min239 km1112hr 22min
MHBTMahabubnagar To11:1211:131min251 km1112hr 22min
MBNRMahbubnagar12:0012:055min253 km-111hr 53min
YNGYenugonda12:0912:101min257 km1111hr 57min
DTPDiviti Palli12:1412:151min263 km-111hr 59min
JCLJadcherla12:2912:301min271 km-111hr 56min
GLYGollapally12:3912:401min279 km1111hr 56min
BABRBalanagar12:5412:551min294 km-112hr 1min
SHNRShadnagar13:0913:101min307 km-112hr 1min
TMXTimmapur13:3913:401min322 km-111hr 52min
URUmdanagar13:5413:551min339 km2111hr 54min
BDVLBudvel14:0414:051min345 km1111hr 54min
FMFalaknuma14:2414:251min352 km2112hr 1min
HPGHuppuguda14:2914:301min353 km1112hr 1min
YKAYakutpura Kcg14:3314:341min356 km1112hr 1min
DQRDabirpura14:3714:381min356 km1112hr 1min
MXTMalakpet14:4114:421min358 km1112hr 1min
KCGKacheguda15:50ends-359 km1111hr 17min

Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-06-2019
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yesterday
24-06-2019
Today
25-06-2019
Tomorrow
26-06-2019
Thursday
27-06-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 8min
Crossed ALAMPUR ROAD at 10:03
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
06:16
05:45
31min
-
Source
Mallappa Gate H
7 km
06:25
05:54
06:26
05:55
31min
-
1min
Maddikera
11 km
06:34
06:04
06:36
06:05
31min
-
2min
TUGGALI
25 km
06:48
06:18
06:50
06:19
31min
-
2min
EDDULADODDI
33 km
06:58
06:26
06:59
06:27
32min
-
1min
Pendekallu
41 km
07:14
06:34
07:16
06:35
41min
-
2min
LINGANENIDODDI
48 km
07:24
06:43
07:48
06:44
1hr 4min
-
24min
MALLIYALA
56 km
08:01
06:55
08:09
06:56
1hr 13min
-
8min
Dhone
67 km
08:22
07:20
08:33
07:25
1hr 8min
-
11min
BOGOLU
76 km
08:44
07:49
08:45
07:50
55min
-
1min
VELDURTI
86 km
08:55
08:02
09:02
08:03
59min
-
7min
ULINDAKONDA
98 km
09:13
08:12
09:15
08:13
1hr 2min
-
2min
DUPADU
110 km
09:25
08:24
09:27
08:25
1hr 2min
-
2min
KOTLA
118 km
09:34
08:32
09:35
08:33
1hr 2min
-
1min
Kurnool City
120 km
09:42
08:40
09:47
08:45
1hr 2min
-
5min
ALAMPUR ROAD
128 km
09:57
08:54
10:03
08:55
1hr 8min
-
6min
Sbb Jogulamba H
130 km
10:06
08:58
10:07
08:59
1hr 8min
-
1min
MANOPAD
144 km
10:22
09:14
10:23
09:15
1hr 8min
-
1min
Itikyala
158 km
10:36
09:28
10:37
09:29
1hr 8min
-
1min
PEDDADINNE
161 km
10:41
09:33
10:42
09:34
1hr 8min
-
1min
Poodoor
168 km
10:44
09:37
10:45
09:38
1hr 7min
-
1min
Gadwal
176 km
10:58
09:51
10:59
09:52
1hr 7min
-
1min
AREPALLI HALT
184 km
11:04
09:57
11:05
09:58
1hr 7min
-
1min
Sriramnagar
188 km
11:07
10:02
11:08
10:03
1hr 5min
-
1min
AJAKOLLU
192 km
11:13
10:08
11:14
10:09
1hr 5min
-
1min
Wanparti Road
198 km
11:24
10:19
11:25
10:20
1hr 5min
-
1min
KONNUR
202 km
11:31
10:26
11:32
10:27
1hr 5min
-
1min
KURUMURTHI
211 km
11:40
10:35
11:41
10:36
1hr 5min
-
1min
KAUKUNTLA
216 km
11:40
10:44
11:41
10:45
56min
-
1min
DEVARKADRE
226 km
11:47
10:54
11:48
10:55
53min
-
1min
KOTAKADRA
233 km
11:52
10:59
11:53
11:00
53min
-
1min
MANYAMKONDA
237 km
11:48
11:04
11:49
11:05
44min
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
248 km
11:56
11:12
11:57
11:13
44min
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
251 km
12:44
12:00
12:49
12:05
44min
-
5min
YENUGONDA
255 km
12:53
12:09
12:54
12:10
44min
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
261 km
12:58
12:14
12:59
12:15
44min
2
1min
Jadcherla
268 km
13:13
12:29
13:14
12:30
44min
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
276 km
13:23
12:39
13:24
12:40
44min
-
1min
BALANAGAR
291 km
13:38
12:54
13:39
12:55
44min
-
1min
Shadnagar
305 km
13:53
13:09
13:54
13:10
44min
-
1min
Timmapur
320 km
14:23
13:39
14:24
13:40
44min
-
1min
Umdanagar
336 km
14:38
13:54
14:39
13:55
44min
-
1min
BUDVEL
343 km
14:48
14:04
14:49
14:05
44min
-
1min
Falaknuma
349 km
15:08
14:24
15:09
14:25
44min
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
351 km
15:13
14:29
15:14
14:30
44min
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
353 km
15:17
14:33
15:18
14:34
44min
-
1min
Dabirpura
354 km
15:21
14:37
15:22
14:38
44min
-
1min
Malakpet
355 km
15:25
14:41
15:26
14:42
44min
-
1min
Kacheguda
356 km
16:32
15:50
Destination
42min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gtl Kcg Passenger

Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Guntakal Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gtl Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGtl Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426

The Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 train runs from GTL (Guntakal Jn) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Guntakal Jn to Kacheguda train and covers a distance of about 359 km. You can check Gtl Kcg Passenger - 57426 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57426 route map. You can also check how to reach Guntakal to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Gtl Kcg Passenger

2.6
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
vest train slow trein Chetta trein completed IVvali fast ravali
nice..................................
vest train slow trein Chetta trein completed IVvali fast ravali
Average work in trains plz to change the all type of activities very negligence in Central government employees do our duties correctly
not at all clean they are just running no proper maintaining of cleaning
Good please modify times
WRITE A REVIEW