more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

57540

Parli Ak Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
13:15
Parli Vaijnath
7hr 55min
35 Stops
AK
21:10
Akola Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57540 - Parli Ak Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PRLI
AK
-
-

Parli Ak Passenger Schedule

57540 - Parli Ak Passenger runs from Parli Vaijnath to Akola Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57540 passenger train departs from Parli Vaijnath at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Akola Jn at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 57540 train is 7hr 55min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Parli Ak Passenger - 57540 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Parli Ak Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts13:15-0111On Time
UKHUkhali13:2113:221min11 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila13:2913:301min16 km111On Time
GNHGangakher13:4413:451min30 km111On Time
DNDIDhondi14:0114:021min43 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha14:0914:101min47 km111On Time
SNGRSangannapur14:1314:141min53 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn14:3314:352min64 km211On Time
PIZPingli14:4414:451min74 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal14:5414:551min80 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn15:1515:205min92 km-11On Time
MRVMarsul15:3115:321min102 km111On Time
PPLCPimpla Chaure Halt15:3915:401min109 km111On Time
BMFBasmat15:4815:491min115 km111On Time
CWIChondi15:5916:001min126 km111On Time
JUNXJunona Halt16:0516:061min131 km111On Time
SIFSirli16:1416:151min138 km111On Time
PNSDPangarshinde Halt16:1916:201min141 km111On Time
BLCBolda16:2416:251min146 km111On Time
NDPRNandapur16:3416:351min154 km111On Time
KNJJKannjara Halt16:4416:451min157 km111On Time
DNEDhamni16:5416:551min163 km111On Time
HNLHingoli Deccan17:1817:202min173 km-11On Time
NVLNNavalgaon17:2917:301min181 km111On Time
MLSUMalsailu17:3917:401min190 km111On Time
KNRGKanhargaon Naka17:4917:501min199 km111On Time
PGGPenganga17:5417:551min204 km111On Time
KKGKekatumar18:0418:051min210 km111On Time
WHMWashim18:2818:302min221 km111On Time
KXXKata Road18:4418:451min231 km111On Time
JUKJaulka18:5418:551min244 km111On Time
AMWAman Vadi19:0919:101min254 km111On Time
LHDLohogad19:2419:251min266 km111On Time
BSQBarsi Takli19:3919:401min279 km111On Time
SVWShivni Shivapur19:5419:551min291 km111On Time
AKAkola Jn21:10ends-300 km511On Time

Parli Ak Passenger - 57540 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Parli Ak Passenger - 57540 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Wednesday
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Yesterday
14-08-2020
Today
15-08-2020
Tomorrow
16-08-2020
Monday
17-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
UKHALI
11 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
15 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangakher
29 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhondi
43 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangannapur
53 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
64 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
2min
PINGLI
74 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
1min
MIRKHAL
80 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Purna Jn
92 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Marsul
102 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
1min
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT
109 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Basmat
114 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Chondi
125 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
JUNONA HALT
130 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirli
137 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
1min
PANGARSHINDE HALT
141 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolda
146 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandapur
153 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
1min
KANNJARA HALT
156 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhamni
163 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
173 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Navalgaon
181 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Malsailu
190 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanhargaon Naka
199 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Penganga
203 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
1min
KEKATUMAR
210 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Washim
220 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Kata Road
230 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaulka
243 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Aman Vadi
253 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Lohogad
266 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsi Takli
278 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivni Shivapur
290 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Akola Jn
299 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Parli Ak Passenger

Parli Ak Passenger - 57540 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Parli Vaijnath
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Parli Ak Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutParli Ak Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Parli Ak Passenger - 57540

The Parli Ak Passenger - 57540 train runs from PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) to AK (Akola Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Parli Vaijnath to Akola Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 300 km. You can check Parli Ak Passenger - 57540 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57540 route map. You can also check how to reach Parli-Vaijnath to Akola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Parli Ak Passenger

2.6
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW