Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.6

Parli Ak Passenger 57540 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
13:15
Parli Vaijnath
7hr 55min
35 Stops
AK
21:10
Akola Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Parli Ak Passenger 57540 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
AK
PRLI
-
-
-

Parli Ak Passenger 57540 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57540 Parli Ak Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Parli Vaijnath station and ends at Akola Jn. Due to its 36 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Parli Vaijnath and Akola Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts13:15-0111On Time
UKHUkhali13:2113:221min11 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila13:2913:301min16 km111On Time
GNHGangakher13:4413:451min30 km111On Time
DNDIDhondi14:0114:021min43 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha14:0914:101min47 km111On Time
SNGRSangannapur14:1314:141min53 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn14:3314:352min64 km211On Time
PIZPingli14:4414:451min74 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal14:5414:551min80 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn15:1515:205min92 km-11On Time
MRVMarsul15:3115:321min102 km111On Time
PPLCPimpla Chaure Halt15:3915:401min109 km111On Time
BMFBasmat15:4815:491min115 km111On Time
CWIChondi15:5916:001min126 km111On Time
JUNXJunona Halt16:0516:061min131 km111On Time
SIFSirli16:1416:151min138 km111On Time
PNSDPangarshinde Halt16:1916:201min141 km111On Time
BLCBolda16:2416:251min146 km111On Time
NDPRNandapur16:3416:351min154 km111On Time
KNJJKannjara Halt16:4416:451min157 km111On Time
DNEDhamni16:5416:551min163 km111On Time
HNLHingoli Deccan17:1817:202min173 km-11On Time
NVLNNavalgaon17:2917:301min181 km111On Time
MLSUMalsailu17:3917:401min190 km111On Time
KNRGKanhargaon Naka17:4917:501min199 km111On Time
PGGPenganga17:5417:551min204 km111On Time
KKGKekatumar18:0418:051min210 km111On Time
WHMWashim18:2818:302min221 km111On Time
KXXKata Road18:4418:451min231 km111On Time
JUKJaulka18:5418:551min244 km111On Time
AMWAman Vadi19:0919:101min254 km111On Time
LHDLohogad19:2419:251min266 km111On Time
BSQBarsi Takli19:3919:401min279 km111On Time
SVWShivni Shivapur19:5419:551min291 km111On Time
AKAkola Jn21:10ends-300 km511On Time

Parli Ak Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
13:15
Cancelled
-
Source
UKHALI
10 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Vadgaon Nila
15 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
29 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dhondi
42 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sangannapur
53 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
63 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
73 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
80 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
92 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Marsul
102 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT
109 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Basmat
114 km
15:48
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chondi
125 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
JUNONA HALT
130 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sirli
137 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
PANGARSHINDE HALT
141 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bolda
145 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nandapur
153 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
KANNJARA HALT
156 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamni
163 km
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
172 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Navalgaon
181 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Malsailu
189 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhargaon Naka
199 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Penganga
203 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
KEKATUMAR
210 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
220 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kata Road
231 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaulka
243 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aman Vadi
254 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lohogad
266 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Takli
279 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shivni Shivapur
291 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
300 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Parli Ak Passenger 57540 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Parli Ak Passenger - 57540 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Parli Vaijnath
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Parli Ak Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutParli Ak Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Parli Ak Passenger 57540 Train Information

Parli Ak Passenger (57540) train runs from Parli Vaijnath to Akola Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 300 km. The fare classes on 57540 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Parli Ak Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Parli Ak Passenger 57540 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
ट्रेन ला ऐक दोन डबे वाढवावेत ही विनंती. धन्यवाद.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW