more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

57657

Mugr Kzj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MUGR
06:15
Manuguru
5hr 35min
22 Stops
KZJ
11:50
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57657 - Mugr Kzj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
KZJ
MUGR
-
-
-

Mugr Kzj Passenger Schedule

57657 - Mugr Kzj Passenger runs from Manuguru to Kazipet Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57657 passenger train departs from Manuguru at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 11:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57657 train is 5hr 35min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mugr Kzj Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MUGRManugurustarts06:15-0111On Time
AWMAswapuram06:2306:241min7 km111On Time
PGPPandurangapuram06:3306:341min22 km-11On Time
GLEGajulagudem06:4906:501min39 km111On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd07:2507:5025min49 km111On Time
BTPDBethampudi07:5908:001min59 km111On Time
TPYTadakalpudi08:2308:241min66 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad08:2608:271min75 km-11On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal08:4208:431min83 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli09:0409:051min88 km111On Time
PCZPocharam09:1909:201min97 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn09:3009:355min104 km311On Time
GLAGarla09:3809:391min109 km211On Time
GUUGundratimadugu09:4609:471min117 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad09:5509:561min128 km211On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli10:0110:021min134 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram10:1110:121min143 km211On Time
INKIntekanne10:1710:181min149 km211On Time
NKDNekonda10:2410:251min159 km211On Time
YGLYelgur10:3410:351min168 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli10:4410:451min176 km211On Time
WLWarangal11:1411:151min188 km311On Time
KZJKazipet Jn11:50ends-199 km-11On Time

Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-05-2021
Saturday
08-05-2021
Sunday
09-05-2021
Yesterday
10-05-2021
Today
11-05-2021
Tomorrow
12-05-2021
Thursday
13-05-2021
Yet to start from Manuguru at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 981hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Aswapuram
7 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
1
1min
Pandurangapuram
22 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
GAJULAGUDEM
38 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
1
1min
Bhadrachalam Rd
49 km
07:25
07:25
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
25min
Bethampudi
59 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
1min
Tadakalpudi
66 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
75 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
1
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
83 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
88 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
1min
Pocharam
97 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
105 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Garla
110 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
GUNDRATIMADUGU
118 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
1
1min
Mahbubabad
129 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
1
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
136 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
145 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
1
1min
Intekanne
151 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Nekonda
160 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
1min
YELGUR
170 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
1
1min
CHINTALPALLI
178 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
2
1min
Warangal
190 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
210 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mugr Kzj Passenger

Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manuguru
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Mugr Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMugr Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657

57657 is a popular Manuguru to Kazipet Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 199 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57657 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Manuguru to Kazipet" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Mugr Kzj Passenger

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice this train family all going this train
WRITE A REVIEW