Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Mugr Kzj Passenger 57657 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MUGR
06:15
Manuguru
5hr 35min
22 Stops
KZJ
11:50
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mugr Kzj Passenger 57657 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
KZJ
MUGR
-
-
-

Mugr Kzj Passenger 57657 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57657 Mugr Kzj Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Manuguru station and ends at Kazipet Jn. Due to its 23 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Manuguru and Kazipet Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MUGRManugurustarts06:15-0111On Time
AWMAswapuram06:2306:241min7 km111On Time
PGPPandurangapuram06:3306:341min22 km-11On Time
GLEGajulagudem06:4906:501min39 km111On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd07:2507:5025min49 km111On Time
BTPDBethampudi07:5908:001min59 km111On Time
TPYTadakalpudi08:2308:241min66 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad08:2608:271min75 km-11On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal08:4208:431min83 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli09:0409:051min88 km111On Time
PCZPocharam09:1909:201min97 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn09:3009:355min104 km311On Time
GLAGarla09:3809:391min109 km211On Time
GUUGundratimadugu09:4609:471min117 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad09:5509:561min128 km211On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli10:0110:021min134 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram10:1110:121min143 km211On Time
INKIntekanne10:1710:181min149 km211On Time
NKDNekonda10:2410:251min159 km211On Time
YGLYelgur10:3410:351min168 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli10:4410:451min176 km211On Time
WLWarangal11:1411:151min188 km311On Time
KZJKazipet Jn11:50ends-199 km-11On Time

Mugr Kzj Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Aswapuram
7 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Pandurangapuram
21 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
GAJULAGUDEM
38 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrachalam Rd
49 km
07:25
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bethampudi
59 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tadakalpudi
65 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Chimalpahad
75 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhipuram Hal
82 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Karepalli
88 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pocharam
96 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
103 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Garla
108 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
GUNDRATIMADUGU
116 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
128 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tadla Pusapalli
134 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
143 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Intekanne
149 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Nekonda
158 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
YELGUR
168 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
CHINTALPALLI
175 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
188 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
198 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mugr Kzj Passenger 57657 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manuguru
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Mugr Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMugr Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mugr Kzj Passenger 57657 Train Information

Mugr Kzj Passenger (57657) train runs from Manuguru to Kazipet Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 199 km. The fare classes on 57657 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mugr Kzj Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mugr Kzj Passenger 57657 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice this train family all going this train
WRITE A REVIEW