4.5

57657

Mugr Kzj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MUGR
06:15
Manuguru
5hr 35min
22 Stops
KZJ
11:50
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57657 - Mugr Kzj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
MUGR
KZJ
-
-

Mugr Kzj Passenger Schedule

The 57657 - Mugr Kzj Passenger runs from MUGR (Manuguru) to KZJ (Kazipet Jn). Mugr Kzj Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57657 passenger train departs from Manuguru at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 11:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57657 train is 5hr 35min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 schedule, Mugr Kzj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57657 - Mugr Kzj Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MUGRManugurustarts06:15-0111On Time
AWMAswapuram06:2306:241min7 km-11On Time
PGPPandurangapuram06:3306:341min22 km-11On Time
GLEGajulagudem06:4906:501min39 km111On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd07:2507:5025min49 km111On Time
BTPDBethampudi07:5908:001min59 km111On Time
TPYTadakalpudi08:2308:241min66 km-11On Time
CMWChimalpahad08:2608:271min75 km-11On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal08:4208:431min83 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli09:0409:051min88 km111On Time
PCZPocharam09:1909:201min97 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn09:3009:355min104 km311On Time
GLAGarla09:3809:391min109 km211On Time
GUUGundratimadugu09:4609:471min117 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad09:5509:561min128 km211On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli10:0110:021min134 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram10:1110:121min143 km211On Time
INKIntekanne10:1710:181min149 km211On Time
NKDNekonda10:2410:251min159 km211On Time
YGLYelgur10:3410:351min168 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli10:4410:451min176 km211On Time
WLWarangal11:1411:151min188 km311On Time
KZJKazipet Jn11:50ends-199 km-11On Time

Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Yesterday
27-01-2020
Today
28-01-2020
Tomorrow
29-01-2020
Thursday
30-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manuguru
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Aswapuram
7 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Pandurangapuram
22 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
1min
GAJULAGUDEM
38 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadrachalam Rd
49 km
07:25
07:50
Cancelled
-
25min
Bethampudi
59 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
66 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Chimalpahad
75 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
83 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Karepalli
88 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Pocharam
97 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
105 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
5min
Garla
110 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
GUNDRATIMADUGU
118 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubabad
129 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
136 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Kesamudram
145 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Intekanne
151 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Nekonda
160 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
1min
YELGUR
170 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
1min
CHINTALPALLI
178 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Warangal
190 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
210 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mugr Kzj Passenger

Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manuguru
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Mugr Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMugr Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657

The Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 train runs from MUGR (Manuguru) to KZJ (Kazipet Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Manuguru to Kazipet Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 199 km. You can check Mugr Kzj Passenger - 57657 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57657 route map. You can also check how to reach Manuguru to Kazipet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mugr Kzj Passenger

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice this train family all going this train
WRITE A REVIEW