2.7

57659

Sur Fm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SUR
10:25
Solapur Jn
9hr 25min
51 Stops
FM
19:50
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57659 - Sur Fm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
SUR
FM
-
-

Sur Fm Passenger Schedule

The 57659 - Sur Fm Passenger runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to FM (Falaknuma). Sur Fm Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 57659 passenger train departs from Solapur Jn at 10:25 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57659 train is 9hr 25min, stopping at 52 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sur Fm Passenger - 57659 schedule, Sur Fm Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57659 - Sur Fm Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SURSolapur Jnstarts10:25-0211On Time
TKWDTikekarwadi10:3510:361min7 km-116min
HGHotgi10:4310:452min15 km31112min
TLTTilati10:5510:561min22 km-1111min
AKORAkalkot Road11:0611:071min36 km-1114min
NGSNagansur11:1411:151min41 km-1115min
BOTBoroti11:2411:251min50 km-1117min
DUDDudhani11:3911:401min63 km11127min
KUIKulali11:5411:551min73 km-1127min
GDGNGaudgaon.12:0412:051min80 km-1129min
GURGanagapur Road12:1212:131min86 km-1129min
HHDHunsihadgil12:2112:221min93 km-1131min
SVGSawalgi12:2912:312min100 km-1132min
BBDBablad12:3912:401min107 km-1132min
KLBGKalaburagi13:0013:055min113 km-1124min
HQRHirenanduru13:1613:171min122 km21128min
MRMartur13:2413:251min129 km-1128min
SDBShahabad13:4913:501min140 km21119min
WADIWadi14:1014:155min150 km1119min
SUHSulehalli14:3014:311min159 km11116min
CTChittapur14:3714:381min165 km-1118min
MQRMalkhaid Road14:4814:491min175 km-1120min
SEMSeram14:5915:001min187 km-1125min
KQTKurgunta15:0815:091min195 km-1126min
NAWNawandgi15:1915:201min203 km-1128min
MVHMantatti15:2915:301min212 km-1130min
TDUTandur15:5015:511min221 km11127min
RMYRukmapur16:0316:041min231 km-1127min
DRRDharur16:1516:161min241 km-1128min
MWYMailaram16:2116:221min247 km-1129min
GDQGodamgura16:2516:261min253 km-1135min
VKBVikarabad Jn16:4816:502min262 km11126min
CTFChitgidda16:5917:001min272 km-1128min
GGDGullaguda17:0917:101min279 km-1129min
RPKRavalpali Kalan17:1617:171min286 km11130min
SKPShankarpalli17:3917:401min291 km11118min
NPLNagalapalle17:5417:551min302 km11119min
LPILingampalli18:0318:041min311 km21123min
HFZHafizpeta18:0918:101min317 km11125min
SNFSanat Nagar18:1918:201min326 km11136min
BMTBegampet18:2918:301min330 km11136min
SCSecunderabad Jn18:5519:005min335 km41135min
STPDSitafal Mandi19:0919:101min337 km31144min
ATCArts College19:1219:131min338 km21153min
JOOJamai Osmania19:1419:151min339 km21153min
VARVidyanagar19:1619:171min340 km21153min
KCGKacheguda19:2519:261min342 km-1154min
MXTMalakpet19:2919:301min343 km2112hr 19min
DQRDabirpura19:3219:331min345 km2112hr 19min
YKAYakutpura Kcg19:3719:381min345 km2112hr 19min
HPGHuppuguda19:4119:421min348 km2112hr 19min
FMFalaknuma19:50ends-349 km3112hr 18min

Sur Fm Passenger - 57659 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sur Fm Passenger - 57659 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 10:25
Refresh
Updated 6hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
Source
TIKEKARWADI
7 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
1
1min
Hotgi
15 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
2min
TILATI
24 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
1
1min
Akalkot Road
35 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
1
1min
NAGANSUR
41 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
1min
BOROTI
49 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
1min
Dudhani
63 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
1min
KULALI
73 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
1min
Gaudgaon.
80 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
1min
Ganagapur Road
86 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
1
1min
HUNSIHADGIL
93 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
1
1min
SAWALGI
100 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
1
2min
BABLAD
108 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
1min
Kalaburagi
113 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
5min
HIRENANDURU
123 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
2
1min
MARTUR
129 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
1min
Shahabad
139 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
2
1min
Wadi
150 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
SULEHALLI
159 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
165 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
174 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
1
1min
Seram
187 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
1min
Kurgunta
195 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
1
1min
Nawandgi
203 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
1min
MANTATTI
212 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
2
1min
Tandur
220 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
2
1min
RUKMAPUR
231 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
2
1min
DHARUR
241 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
1
1min
MAILARAM
246 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
GODAMGURA
253 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
261 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
2min
CHITGIDDA
271 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
1min
GULLAGUDA
278 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
284 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
290 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
2
1min
NAGALAPALLE
301 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
1min
Lingampalli
311 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
2
1min
HAFIZPETA
316 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
1min
Sanat Nagar
325 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
1min
Begampet
329 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
333 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Sitafal Mandi
336 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
337 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
337 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
339 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
341 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
342 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
343 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
344 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
347 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
348 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sur Fm Passenger

Sur Fm Passenger - 57659 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Solapur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sur Fm Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSur Fm Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sur Fm Passenger - 57659

The Sur Fm Passenger - 57659 train runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to FM (Falaknuma) 7 of week. It is a popular Solapur Jn to Falaknuma - passenger train and covers a distance of about 349 km. You can check Sur Fm Passenger - 57659 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57659 route map. You can also check how to reach Solapur to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sur Fm Passenger

2.7
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
खूप स्लो आहे बोअरिंग जर्नी
Always late arrival on all station's. .
this train is very sexy and very hotiie
Useful for me Solapur to sedam, Malkhaid
i don't like yakkkkkkkkkkkkkkk,!!!!!!!!
dhis tren diely and let let let
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW