4.3

58010

Jjkr Kgp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JJKR
05:40
Jajpur K Road
5hr 15min
35 Stops
KGP
10:55
Kharagpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58010 - Jjkr Kgp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
JJKR
KGP
-
-

Jjkr Kgp Passenger Schedule

The 58010 - Jjkr Kgp Passenger runs from JJKR (Jajpur K Road) to KGP (Kharagpur Jn). Jjkr Kgp Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 58010 passenger train departs from Jajpur K Road at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Kharagpur Jn at 10:55 hrs. The total running duration of 58010 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jjkr Kgp Passenger - 58010 schedule, Jjkr Kgp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 58010 - Jjkr Kgp Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JJKRJajpur K Roadstarts05:40-0511On Time
KRIHKorai Halt05:4505:461min5 km-113min
BTVBaitarani Road05:5205:531min12 km-112min
DLPTDulakhapatna05:5906:001min17 km-113min
MZZManjuri Road06:0706:081min21 km-111min
KEDKenduapada06:1406:151min28 km-11
KPLDKapali Road06:2006:211min32 km-11
BUDRBaudpur06:2606:271min37 km-111min
BHCBhadrak06:4006:455min44 km-11On Time
RNTLRanital06:5206:531min51 km-115min
MKOMarkona06:5907:001min58 km-115min
SZZSabira07:0707:081min64 km-115min
SOROSoro07:1407:151min73 km3116min
BNBRBahanaga Bazar07:2207:231min81 km-116min
PNPNPanpana07:2807:291min86 km-119min
KHFKhantapara07:3307:341min91 km-117min
NGRDNilgiri Road07:3907:401min95 km-1111min
BLSBalasore07:4907:545min106 km41115min
TKPLTikirapal Halt07:5707:581min111 km-1118min
HIPHaldipada08:0408:051min118 km-1119min
ROPRupsa Jn08:1108:121min124 km-1118min
NMBRN Mayurbhanj Rd08:1808:191min130 km-1121min
BTSBasta08:2308:241min134 km-1119min
ARDAmarda Road08:2908:301min139 km-1121min
RGTRajghat08:3508:361min146 km-1126min
JERJaleswar08:4308:441min154 km11127min
LXDLakshannath Rd08:5108:521min160 km-1130min
AGVAngua08:5708:581min166 km-1130min
DNTDantan09:0209:031min170 km-1130min
NSINikursini09:1009:111min179 km-1132min
BLDABelda09:1809:191min187 km-1132min
VKDBakhrabad09:2509:261min193 km-1132min
NYANarayangarh09:3209:331min199 km-1132min
BPEBenapur09:4109:421min210 km-1136min
HIJHijli09:4809:491min218 km11139min
KGPKharagpur Jn10:55ends-222 km-1114min

Jjkr Kgp Passenger - 58010 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jjkr Kgp Passenger - 58010 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yesterday
21-01-2020
Today
22-01-2020
Tomorrow
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yet to start from Jajpur K Road at 05:40
Refresh
Updated 3499hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jajpur K Road
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Korai Halt
5 km
05:45
05:45
05:46
05:46
On Time
2
1min
Baitarani Road
12 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
1
1min
DULAKHAPATNA
17 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Manjuri Road
20 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
4
1min
KENDUAPADA
28 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
4
1min
KAPALI ROAD
32 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
BAUDPUR
37 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
1
1min
Bhadrak
44 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
4
5min
RANITAL
51 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Markona
58 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
SABIRA
64 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Soro
72 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
BAHANAGA BAZAR
81 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
PANPANA
86 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
KHANTAPARA
90 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Nilgiri Road
95 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Balasore
106 km
08:02
08:02
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
5min
TIKIRAPAL HALT
110 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
HALDIPADA
117 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Rupsa Jn
124 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
N Mayurbhanj Rd
129 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Basta
133 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Amarda Road
139 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Rajghat
146 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Jaleswar
153 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Lakshannath Rd
159 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
ANGUA
165 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Dantan
170 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
NIKURSINI
178 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Belda
186 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Bakhrabad
192 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
NARAYANGARH
199 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
BENAPUR
210 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Hijli
218 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
227 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Jjkr Kgp Passenger - 58010

The Jjkr Kgp Passenger - 58010 train runs from JJKR (Jajpur K Road) to KGP (Kharagpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Jajpur K Road to Kharagpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 222 km. You can check Jjkr Kgp Passenger - 58010 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58010 route map. You can also check how to reach Jajpur to Kharagpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jjkr Kgp Passenger

4.3
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's very easy to find train....
it's very yytreasy to find train....
it's very easy to find train....
it's very easy to find train....
hagavzfzfajskzvsvsgsbsnsczgsjans
Nice bskbhwjwashaAS,sszhsmsnshznznmsnsm
Nice JALIMU PARUCHI BOLI JALEI CHALICHA MOTE, TATHAPI KAHUCHI KHOLI BHALA MU PAUCHI TATE- English Shayari
it's very easy to find train....
WRITE A REVIEW